Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | A | 30 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Skylar Fore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | A | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | +3.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Danielle Auckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 25 | +2.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 24 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Maria Mangabeira Heitmann
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Greta DeCoursey
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | +1.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Laurel Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | A | 19 | – | ||
10 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | A | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Ileah Doctor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +10.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 14 | +2.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | SB | ||
16 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelly Jacob
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Maizie Seidl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 5 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 770 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 766 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 740 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 734 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 722 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 711 | +3.2% | SB | |
31 |
Madelyn Christman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Auckley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | A | 855 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 851 | +0.3% | SB | ||
3 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 848 | +3.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Skylar Fore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 844 | +0.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 839 | -0.6% | |||
6 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 830 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Greta DeCoursey
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 830 | +2.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Laurel Eiber
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 821 | +0.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Maria Mangabeira Heitmann
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 812 | -1.7% | |||
10 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 811 | +2.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Courtney Kresl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 804 | +2.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Ileah Doctor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | +10.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 795 | +1.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 786 | +1.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 781 | -0.2% | |||
17 |
Anya Goeders
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 781 | – | |||
18 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 771 | +0.7% | SB | ||
19 |
Kelly Jacob
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 769 | – | |||
19 |
Maizie Seidl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 769 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 768 | -1.0% | |||
22 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 767 | +1.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 781 | +2.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 765 | +2.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Jacklyn Smailis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 760 | – | |||
26 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 760 | +0.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Julia Wolf
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 752 | -2.4% | |||
28 |
Meagan Ronci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | – | |||
29 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 740 | -4.4% | |||
29 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 740 | – | |||
31 |
Sammy Steigerwald
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 735 | – | |||
32 |
Krystal Caylor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 734 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 731 | +0.6% | SB | ||
34 |
Madelyn Christman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | +1.1% | SB | ||
35 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 728 | +1.9% | SB | ||
36 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 742 | +0.9% | SB | ||
37 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 729 | +2.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | – | |||
38 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 725 | +5.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Andrea Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 721 | – | |||
41 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 720 | – | |||
42 |
Cady Farlow
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 718 | – | |||
42 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 722 | +0.0% | PB | ||
44 |
Darby Coles
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 715 | +1.6% | SB | ||
45 |
Roxy Griffore
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 725 | – | |||
47 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 709 | -0.3% | |||
48 |
Gracey Payne
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 722 | +3.6% | SB | ||
49 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | +2.1% | SB | ||
50 |
Callie Wilhite
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 703 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 703 | +7.4% | SB | ||
52 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 701 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Paige Bakker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 715 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Anna Giesler
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 699 | +1.7% | SB | ||
55 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 711 | +4.0% | PB | ||
56 |
Maddi Johnson
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 695 | +2.9% | PB | ||
57 |
Celina German
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 694 | – | |||
58 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 690 | – | |||
59 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | +2.7% | SB | ||
60 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | -0.6% | |||
61 |
Kyla Srncik
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 689 | +8.1% | PB | ||
62 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 700 | +2.0% | PB | ||
63 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 679 | +2.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 679 | +4.3% | PB | ||
65 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 675 | +3.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 667 | +3.4% | PB | ||
67 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 664 | +0.9% | PB | ||
68 |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 676 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 674 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | +2.6% | PB | ||
71 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 669 | +3.4% | SB | ||
72 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 654 | – | |||
73 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 663 | +1.4% | SB | ||
75 |
Addison Daily
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 663 | +0.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Kylie Knutson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 640 | – | |||
78 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 653 | +3.8% | SB | ||
79 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 636 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | +2.8% | SB | ||
82 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 635 | – | |||
83 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 629 | – | |||
84 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 631 | +3.6% | SB | ||
85 |
McKenna Jule
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 624 | – | |||
86 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 621 | -2.4% | |||
87 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 620 | +3.7% | SB | ||
88 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 618 | +5.1% | SB | ||
89 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 618 | – | |||
89 |
Jasmyne Kitt
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Savanna Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 618 | – | |||
92 |
Cassidy Sampson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 617 | – | |||
93 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 632 | +5.6% | SB | ||
94 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 619 | -0.9% | |||
95 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 614 | – | |||
96 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 610 | +5.9% | SB | ||
97 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 613 | +0.7% | PB | ||
98 |
Victoria Thomae
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 606 | +6.6% | SB | ||
99 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 617 | – | |||
100 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 595 | +3.9% | SB | ||
101 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 595 | +2.9% | PB | ||
102 |
Kate May
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 593 | +2.1% | SB | ||
102 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 653 | – | |||
104 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 606 | – | |||
105 |
Lucy Ho
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Kitty Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 589 | – | |||
107 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 570 | +4.0% | SB | ||
108 |
Cate Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 577 | +12.5% | PB | ||
109 |
Rachel Graves
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 561 | – | |||
110 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 562 | +3.1% | PB | ||
111 |
Emme Egan
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 573 | +0.6% | PB | ||
112 |
Charity Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 556 | – | PB | ||
113 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 549 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Regan Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 546 | +5.9% | PB | ||
115 |
Joley Clodfelter
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Summer Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 539 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 508 | – | |||
118 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 504 | +4.1% | PB | ||
119 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 504 | -0.1% | |||
120 |
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 474 | – | |||
121 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 477 | – | |||
122 |
Sam Horton
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 470 | – | |||
122 |
Maggie Montgomery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 456 | – | |||
124 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 451 | – | |||
125 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 460 | – | |||
126 |
Vivienne Kunkler
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 392 | – | |||
127 |
Caitlin Hubbs
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 386 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Delanee Grier
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | ||
129 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 371 | – | |||
– |
Reagan Thom
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – |