Swimcloud

Indiana Age Group Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 52.32
885 +2.0% PB
2 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 54.08
900 -1.5%
3 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 54.28
797 +1.2% SB
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 54.86
865 +0.3% PB
5 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 54.94
768 +8.2% PB
6 Alexander Raglin Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 55.82
731 +1.0% PB
7 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 56.42
799 +2.2% PB
8 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 56.69
787 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 55.97
818 PB
10 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logo 56.86
687 +5.1% PB
11 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 57.65
654
12 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 58.06
730 PB
13 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 58.16
633 +1.2% PB
14 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 58.23
723 +3.5% PB
15 Logan Ayres Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 58.92
602 +2.0% PB
16 Nicholas Sommers Avon Community Swim Team logo 59.58
669 +2.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 52.78
864 +1.1% PB
2 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 54.52
880 -2.4%
3 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 55.20
757 -0.5%
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 55.26
848 -0.5%
5 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 55.43
747 +7.4% PB
6 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 56.76
784 +0.2% PB
7 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 56.78
783 +1.6% PB
8 Alexander Raglin Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 56.81
689 -0.7%
9 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 56.87
780 PB
10 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logo 57.08
771 -1.2%
11 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 57.33
761 PB
12 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 57.68
746 +4.4% PB
13 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logo 57.80
648 +3.6% PB
14 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 58.00
640
15 Logan Ayres Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 58.15
633 +3.3% PB
16 Nicholas Sommers Avon Community Swim Team logo 58.31
720 +4.3% PB
17 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 58.50
619 +0.7% PB
18 Alexander Swenson Lca logo 58.80
607
19 Charlie Krone Zionsville Swim Club logo 58.98
693 +7.9% PB
20 Gus Spradlin Great Swimming logo 59.07
689 PB
21 Christopher Holmes Mako Swim Team logo 59.18
592
22 Jacob Siewers Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 59.72
663 PB
23 Brody Page PRO Swimming (IN) logo 59.76
662 +5.9% PB
24 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 59.84
659 +9.8% PB
25 Reece Renie Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logo 1:00.27
549
26 Padraig Troy Duneland Swim Club logo 1:00.52
632 PB
27 Everett Burns Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:00.73
624 +4.1% PB
28 Chase Merrell Fish Aquatics logo 1:01.09
518 -4.4%
29 Bryce Scott Duneland Swim Club logo 1:01.82
582 +1.4% PB
29 Matt Gacek Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:01.82
490 +5.2% PB
Nicholas Weber East Central logo DQ
Carson Drish Southeastern Swim Club logo NS
Will Harris Concord Swim Club logo NS

Filters