Swimcloud

Indiana Age Group Short Course Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Spencer Koehrn Swac Swim Team logo 4:09.55
843 +1.3% PB
2 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:11.20
826 PB
3 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:14.10
798 PB
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 4:16.65
877 +2.7% PB
5 Kyle Ponsler Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:17.78
762 PB
6 Ryan Malicki Carmel Swim Club logo 4:20.50
736 +4.2% PB
7 Blake Rains Franklin Regional logo 4:20.58
735 +5.4% PB
8 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logo 4:21.64
725 +3.1% PB
9 Noah Brauer Viper Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:21.79
724 PB
10 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 4:22.91
713
11 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 4:24.67
801
12 Tristin Bratt Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:24.91
695 +3.0% PB
13 Brady Beyer Club O logo 4:25.23
796
14 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 4:25.73
791
15 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 4:27.62
670
16 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 4:27.92
667 +4.9% PB
17 Riki Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 4:29.11
656 +5.2% PB
18 Reed Beaumont Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:29.12
656 PB
19 Garrett Crist Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 4:30.14
647
20 Jacob Johnson Brownsburg Swim Club logo 4:30.65
642 PB
21 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 4:31.18
741
22 KJ Sweeney Carmel Swim Club logo 4:31.51
738
23 Albertus Magnu Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logo 4:31.53
634 +2.8% PB
24 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 4:31.72
736
25 Peter Rider Boilermaker Aquatics logo 4:33.14
723
26 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 4:33.61
616
27 Alejandro Casas Viper Aquatic Swim Team logo 4:35.21
601 PB
28 Maxwell Fisher Pacesetter Aquatics logo 4:36.78
588 +5.5% PB
29 Lucas Byrd Elkhart United A logo 4:38.17
678 +0.8% PB
30 Louis Henderson Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:40.29
659
31 Daniel Bennett Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:41.17
652
32 Jacob Siewers Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 4:42.39
641
33 Alejandro Garcia Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:44.36
522
34 Marty Finerty Pacesetter Aquatics logo 4:45.24
515
Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo DQ
Aidan McAlister Club O logo DQ

Filters