Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jihoon Jung
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Kovacs
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Logan Poswinski
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Weber
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 13 | +8.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ike Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aleksandr Ries
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caiden Hawkins
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Max Serafin-Odle
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
jackson Morris
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Otto Wildhart
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nash King
East Central
|
East Central | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ivan Blystiv
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jasper Xiang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zack Kryder
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
George Dovellos
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | +16.2% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Moore
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Preyss
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Santiago Schutte
East Central
|
East Central | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brady Wright
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
23 |
Will Delio
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
AJ Adams
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jaxen Racht
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Evan Tabereaux
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | – | +16.3% | PB | |
27 |
Braeden Briggs
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Zhang
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Weeks
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Anthony Korchnak
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Moses Weaver
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | +10.0% | PB | |
32 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Eddy Zhu
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Cuadros
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Elijah Warren
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Grant Hostetler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jonah Barranda
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Drew Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Courtney
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
41 |
Gavin Stachler
Water Works Swim Club
|
Water Works Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
42 |
Gavin Podewils
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | – | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Daniel Whitley
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | – | -5.9% |