Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | +8.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 15 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Peter Rider
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | +11.9% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Drish
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 790 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Malicki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 758 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 757 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 845 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 756 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Rains
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 749 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brian Beasley
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 718 | +6.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Beyer
Club O
|
Club O | 800 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 709 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 697 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Drish
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dane Market
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Xia
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 748 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Rider
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 739 | +10.4% | PB | |
17 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Crist
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Collin Stedman
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
20 |
Scott Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Jones
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 637 | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Steffy
Pcst
|
Pcst | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Weathers
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 623 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Scott Hasselbrinck
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
27 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 681 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
29 |
Collin Fleming
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 678 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 669 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ben Aulbach
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 575 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Josh Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
33 |
KJ Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 553 | +8.3% | PB | |
35 |
Adam Kovacs
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 638 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Jordan Spilde
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
37 |
Michael Dempsey
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
38 |
Beckham Mountford
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Lextin Willis
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
40 |
Pablo Nieto
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 516 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 572 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – |