Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emile Haig
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
James Stasey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Easton Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Steiner
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Seiler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 12 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zane Hendrickson
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 11 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ayden Fahey
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Patterson
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Vetman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ray Li
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Augustin Dao
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emile Haig
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 896 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Easton Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 764 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
James Stasey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 760 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Jack Steiner
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
5 |
Wyatt Seiler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 725 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zane Hendrickson
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 700 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Vetman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 817 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 696 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Augustin Dao
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 693 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 689 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Fahey
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Patterson
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 673 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ray Li
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Lindsay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Furlow
Hoosier Hills Otters
|
Hoosier Hills Otters | 656 | – | PB | |
19 |
Camden Cave
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 645 | +8.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Lindeman
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 640 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
JJ Schmidt
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 637 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Skye Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 616 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 613 | +7.4% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Dewees
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carson Parker
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 602 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Morton
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Strait
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 595 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Ben Buehler
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 590 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Levi Moser
GSI
|
GSI | 584 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Taichi Kataoka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 582 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Jonah Simon
Brown Co Elite Swim Team
|
Brown Co Elite Swim Team | 579 | +5.9% | PB | |
34 |
Vincent Howe
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 698 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Logan Cid
GSI
|
GSI | 573 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Nick Bleykhman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alston Williams
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 571 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Carter Wilt
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 692 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Gradyn Loudermilk
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 566 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Evan Fritzlen
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 561 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Kaden Cummins
East Central
|
East Central | 519 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Ian Ross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – |