Swimcloud

Indiana Age Group Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 52.48
841 PB
2 Christopher Holmes Mako Swim Team logo 54.30
759 +5.4% PB
3 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 54.53
856 +5.4% PB
4 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 55.13
830
5 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 55.72
698
6 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 55.88
691 +4.2% PB
7 Noah Brauer Viper Aquatic Swim Team logo 56.31
672
8 Blake Rains Franklin Regional logo 56.71
655 +4.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joel Cummins PRO Swimming (IN) logo 55.00
729
10 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 55.83
800 +4.6% PB
11 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 56.13
680 +5.0% PB
12 Ryan Malicki Carmel Swim Club logo 56.18
678 +5.9% PB
13 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 56.80
652 +0.9% PB
14 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 56.95
752 PB
15 Reed Beaumont Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 57.12
638 PB
16 Charlie Krone Zionsville Swim Club logo 57.20
742 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kenny Reed Munster Swim Club logo 53.48
796 PB
2 Christopher Holmes Mako Swim Team logo 54.86
735 +4.4% PB
3 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 55.15
829
4 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 55.29
823 +4.1% PB
5 Noah Brauer Viper Aquatic Swim Team logo 55.68
699
6 Sammy Sierra South Bend Swim Club logo 55.82
693 +4.3% PB
7 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 55.92
689
8 Blake Rains Franklin Regional logo 55.93
689 +5.7% PB
9 Joel Cummins PRO Swimming (IN) logo 55.96
687
10 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 56.27
781 +3.9% PB
11 Jordan Spilde Munster Swim Club logo 56.51
771 PB
12 Ryan Malicki Carmel Swim Club logo 56.56
662 +5.3% PB
13 Anthony Ries Fish Aquatics logo 56.59
661 +4.2% PB
14 Reed Beaumont Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 56.71
655 PB
15 Charlie Krone Zionsville Swim Club logo 56.72
762 +3.9% PB
16 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 56.79
652 +1.0% PB
17 Alexander Raglin Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 56.98
644 -0.5%
18 Will Harris Concord Swim Club logo 57.05
641 -3.8%
19 Brody Page PRO Swimming (IN) logo 57.12
745 +3.2% PB
20 Jacob Johnson Brownsburg Swim Club logo 57.27
632 +0.9% PB
21 Padraig Troy Duneland Swim Club logo 57.38
734 +4.3% PB
22 Cavan Cameron Viper Aquatic Swim Team logo 57.53
621
23 Riki Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 57.58
619 +3.4% PB
24 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 57.69
721 PB
25 Hunter Crain Riverside Aquatics Club logo 57.75
612 +1.4% PB
26 Jackson Lee Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 57.85
608 -1.8%
27 William Hasselbrinck Brownsburg Swim Club logo 57.98
603 PB
28 Matt Gacek Lake Central Barracudas logo 58.02
601 +6.6% PB
29 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo 58.04
707 -1.0%
30 Thristan Callejas Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 58.18
701 PB
31 Samuel Smith Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 58.84
674
32 Daniel Hiller Southside Indy Aquatics logo 59.29
550
33 Owen Dankert Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 59.43
650 +0.9% PB
34 Marty Finerty Pacesetter Aquatics logo 59.82
529 +2.7% PB
34 Aiden Gleave Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 59.82
529
36 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 1:00.88
488 -3.7%
37 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logo 1:03.96
477
Bradley Norris Zionsville Swim Club logo DQ

Filters