Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 34 | +1.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 31 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 29 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 27 | – | |||
7 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 26 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 23 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 18 | +4.3% | SB | |
15 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 17 | +10.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 12 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 10 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | +1.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 8 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 6 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | |||
28 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | +9.1% | SB | ||
30 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 1 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Nicholas Klenner
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 724 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sammy Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 665 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Logan Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 644 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 686 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Alex Krygowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 627 | +4.1% | SB | |
36 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
37 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 614 | – | PB | |
38 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 634 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 550 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 844 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 806 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 867 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Andrew Swenson
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 803 | – | |||
6 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 773 | -0.7% | |||
7 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Brady Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 762 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 758 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Bryce Warner
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 752 | -2.0% | |||
11 |
Jacob McGough
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 704 | +4.2% | SB | ||
12 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 727 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Simon Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 702 | +1.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 693 | – | |||
16 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 767 | +10.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 690 | +2.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 757 | – | PB | ||
19 |
John Bossler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 756 | +2.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 692 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 674 | +0.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 691 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Holden Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 688 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 729 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 645 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 663 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | +2.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Brenden Gough
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 638 | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Cameron Kordes
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 704 | +9.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 701 | +3.0% | SB | ||
32 |
Sammy Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 644 | -1.9% | |||
33 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Brandon Wiggins
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 621 | +0.2% | PB | ||
35 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 614 | +0.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Owen Zimmerman
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 613 | +2.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Nicholas Klenner
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 690 | +2.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Alex Krygowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 633 | +4.3% | SB | ||
39 |
Roy Raz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +2.4% | PB | ||
40 |
Ethan Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 602 | +0.9% | SB | ||
41 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 589 | -1.4% | |||
43 |
Logan Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 614 | +1.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 817 | -1.5% | |||
45 |
Christopher Walton
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club
|
Eastern Hancock Aquatic Club | 582 | +4.6% | PB | ||
46 |
Alex Bowling
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Jared Carroll
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 577 | -2.4% | |||
50 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 639 | -0.7% | |||
51 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 582 | -1.1% | |||
52 |
Jack Burke
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 635 | -0.1% | |||
53 |
Nolan Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | -0.8% | |||
54 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 624 | +1.1% | PB | ||
55 |
Ryan Van Pelt
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 565 | -1.1% | |||
56 |
Jayce Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 536 | -0.9% | |||
57 |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 552 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 530 | – | |||
59 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 547 | +5.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Thaddeus Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 542 | -1.6% | |||
61 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 538 | -1.4% | |||
62 |
Elijah Riley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 533 | +3.1% | PB | ||
63 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 531 | -3.0% | |||
64 |
Brett Lucas
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 495 | – | |||
65 |
Cody Hart
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 474 | – | |||
66 |
Nathan Boomershine
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 476 | – | |||
67 |
Cody Mowers
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 423 | -0.9% | |||
68 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Bryce Scott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 594 | -1.6% | |||
70 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 186 | +10.0% | PB |