Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karim Alhamwi
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 21 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Auggie Lapys
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 18 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karim Alhamwi
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
2 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Auggie Lapys
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Emanuel Anguelov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Calvin VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 6 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Zhu
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 24 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Finch Shewfelt
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Mahorney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 18 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Yuriy Rogachev
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Cameron Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | ||
10 |
David Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
William Spee
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Peter Ma
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 8 | +8.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Farabaugh
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Soorya Haravu
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Max Ziomek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 4 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Bo Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 3 | -14.3% | ||
– |
Sean Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Helfrich
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Juiris
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 24 | +20.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zander Thomas
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jovan Aryal
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 20 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Hauptmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Edward Rimas
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maksim Kovalkov
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
David Czosnyka
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 16 | – |