Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nhia Caras
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 24 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Kayla Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Rory Aspin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julie Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Sperlakis
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Rayna Harter
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Nhia Caras
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Kayla Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Julie Wang
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Jamie Gindorf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Friedman
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Emily Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Rory Aspin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rayna Harter
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Sperlakis
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Katelyn Carlson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Khater
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Fogo
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cetta Senese
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Carlson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Koltuniuk
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grace Flemming
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Sydney Wight
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Carly Wolf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
23 |
Kristina Ceballos
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
24 |
Sydney Skertich
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Camryn Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
26 |
Lilly Nesson
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kendyl Sonnenberg
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
27 |
Serena Goelitz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
29 |
Karley Sonnenberg
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
30 |
Megan Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Izabella Niemczuk
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Naomi Varnum
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | – | – | ||
33 |
Jackie Wolf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Allison Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
– |
Elise Maurer
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kate Trembly
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Bollman
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriella Gibellini
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Dannhaus
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Skrzypek
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Cook
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ava Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Lammers
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Trembly
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriella Gibellini
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
4 |
Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Dannhaus
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Cook
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Skrzypek
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Bollman
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Ava Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Lammers
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Juliana Pignato
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dea Papaleka
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Tramuta
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Magdalene Noftz
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Fitch
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Massmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Catherine Seward
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kaelin Kelley
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jocelyn Host
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
22 |
Abi Zelikman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
23 |
Jolana Babjak
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
24 |
Mabry Bruhn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Brianna Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Lila Aspin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mary Stauder
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Gretchen Fuerholzer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Evans
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Tallula True
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Rebecca Nenonen
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Hazelyn Hunter
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Rachel Moore
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Watson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Hannah Johnson
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Resch
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rita Dinh
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins
|
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Maxfield
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Li
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Natasha Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddi Hayashi
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Terry
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Johnson
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Avery Watson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
3 |
Jada Vazquez
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Resch
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Ella Maxfield
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Li
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Rita Dinh
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins
|
High Ridge YMCA Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Natasha Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Terry
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Maddi Hayashi
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Pasqualicchio
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Addison Sewell
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Goff
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yoanna Barajas
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kori Eison
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Sydney Koshinski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 3 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Hannah Raetzke
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 2 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Mami Takane
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 1 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
McKenna Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
22 |
Alina Rimas
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Anna Czosnyka
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Wendy Morales
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Melanie Angelov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Tran
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 24 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lyra UY
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Renata Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alicia Czosnyka
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Zola Nowicki
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emme Lee
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Horwath
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kylie Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Abby Myers
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
10 |
Reagan Pasqualicchio
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ella Heagy
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Cassidee Stoffel
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 9 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Mylin Bruhn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Wilkinson
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Alexandra Yates
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ali Londrigan
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Maddie Liska
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Addison Metzger
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 3 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Gatchell
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Alexia Pacurar
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Josephine Hendricks
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Gracelin Turschman
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Lucy Glynn
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Clara Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 17 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Eva Wetzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 15 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Rosie Carr
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Evelyn Kreiter
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Lilly Johnson
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Sadie Koshinski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Zysk
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Anastasia Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Lizzy Burgess
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises
|
Naperville Area YMCA Porpoises | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Funneman
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 5 | – | ||
– |
Lia Roggi
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – |