Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kate Trembly
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Bollman
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriella Gibellini
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Dannhaus
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Skrzypek
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Cook
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ava Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Lammers
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Trembly
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriella Gibellini
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
4 |
Morrigan Bushroe-Stumpf
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Dannhaus
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Cook
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Skrzypek
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Bollman
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
Ava Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Lammers
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Juliana Pignato
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dea Papaleka
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Tramuta
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Magdalene Noftz
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Fitch
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Massmann
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abigail Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Catherine Seward
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Kaelin Kelley
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jocelyn Host
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
22 |
Abi Zelikman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
23 |
Jolana Babjak
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | ||
24 |
Mabry Bruhn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Brianna Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Lila Aspin
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mary Stauder
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Gretchen Fuerholzer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Evans
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Tallula True
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Rebecca Nenonen
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Hazelyn Hunter
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Rachel Moore
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | NS | – | – |