Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | +15.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kacper Cebula
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 18 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
2 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +14.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Kacper Cebula
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
6 |
Paul Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
8 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Bentley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Patrick Alonso
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Listopad
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Logan Dahlke
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
– |
Logan McBee
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theo Heilman
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – |