Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 18 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Green
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Kindel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Matt Knox
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Nathan Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
7 |
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Graham Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Lane Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Jason Reppy
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Nathan True
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Marco Lo Piccolo
Elgin YMCA
|
Elgin YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Joey Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Collin Jung
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
David Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 2 | +10.0% | PB | |
20 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Dahlke
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
J.T. Matthias
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
24 |
Ben Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Ian Listopad
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Cameron Bentley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
27 |
Holden O'Neil
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Ricky Maleczka
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bradley Ruetten
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Motya Sipin
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Motya Sipin
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | – | – | ||
8 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
10 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Nolan Deats
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Murray
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Sullivan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lleyton Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Yehan Subasinghe
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Mestan
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Michael McNally
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
William Ding
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Clayton Wellenreiter
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Sutherland
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 24 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Watson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 18 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Robert Morton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Emanuel Anguelov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Watson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Robert Morton
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
7 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Rayburn Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Cam Estes
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emanuel Anguelov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Drew Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Brendan Baser
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Marks
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Aduitya Batta
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Will Hovey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Adrien Steiger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ignas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Zhu
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Velizar Filipov
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Will Mahorney
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gage Helfrich
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 16 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jack Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Farabaugh
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Meyer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 13 | – | ||
11 |
David Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Benny Allen
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Krish Khurana
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Max Ziomek
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Charles Medlin
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nicolas Tamasauskas
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Bo Weitl
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 2 | -6.2% | ||
20 |
Daniel Shon
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 1 | – | ||
– |
Sean Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Juiris
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Edward Rimas
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Liska
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Zander Thomas
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jovan Aryal
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 18 | – | ||
6 |
David Czosnyka
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 17 | – |