Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Braydon Rountree
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Deo Campbell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Cowan
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Johnson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Petrun
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Braydon Rountree
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
7 |
Brady Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Deo Campbell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Nietzel
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Cowan
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Baser
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Calvin VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Aduitya Batta
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 8 | – | PB |