Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Motya Sipin
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Mertes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Rogala
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Dex Zielinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Motya Sipin
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | – | – | ||
8 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Henry Phippen
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | – | – | ||
10 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Nolan Deats
Streator Family YMCA (IL)
|
Streator Family YMCA (IL) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Murray
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Brendan Sullivan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lleyton Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Yehan Subasinghe
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Mestan
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Michael McNally
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
William Ding
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Clayton Wellenreiter
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Sutherland
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – |