Swimcloud

Georgia Senior Long Course Championships

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Iris Wang Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 839
2 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 839 +2.5% PB
3 Amanda Weir Swim Atlanta logo 836 -2.3%
4 Emma Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 805 +0.2% SB
5 Donna Blaum Athens Bulldogs logo 800 +0.3% PB
5 Evan Arsenault Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 800 -0.1%
7 Lilia Smith Swim Atlanta logo 775 +6.2% PB
8 Katherine Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 755 -0.0%
9 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo 750 +2.0% SB
10 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 750 -1.2%
11 Lila Best Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 746
12 Jaclyn Hill unattached 738 +4.6% PB
13 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 733 PB
14 Annie Pfeufer Dynamo Swim Club logo 747 -0.3%
14 Lauren Ford Spartans Aquatic Club logo 732 +1.5% PB
16 Lindsay Wallace unattached 730
17 Sara Gilbert Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 729 PB
18 Melissa Cox Swim Atlanta logo 725 -1.9%
19 Sam Eason Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 717 PB
20 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 716 +0.7% SB
21 Alexandra Paschal Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 716 PB
22 Tegan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 714 +1.4% PB
23 Sidney Smith Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 713 PB
24 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 722 +1.1% SB
25 Samantha Bertschi Swim Atlanta logo 721 +1.5% PB
25 Chloe Miller Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 706
27 Mary Pokorny Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 702 +2.1% PB
28 Lucy Yeomans Athens Bulldogs logo 698
29 Sarah Livingston Swim Atlanta logo 706 +1.4% SB
30 Kristen Hepler Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 690
31 Maggie Hatfield Spartans Aquatic Club logo 690
32 Madelyn Cordle Swim Atlanta logo 686 +1.3% PB
33 Lilly Byrne Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 682 +3.2% SB
34 Kaleigh McGrady Spartans Aquatic Club logo 677 -1.3%
35 Caroline Khan Swim Atlanta logo 679 -0.5%
36 Abby Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 672 +0.1% PB
37 Sarah Riley unattached 674 -0.4%
37 Savannah Slater Swim Atlanta logo 671 +1.9% SB
41 Eliza Normark Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 669 -0.1%
40 Avery McFaddin Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 684 +7.4% PB
39 Skylar Rogan Athens Bulldogs logo 669 PB
42 Emily Elz Swim Atlanta logo 668 +1.3% PB
43 Grace Findlay Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 665 -1.5%
44 Rowan Burgess Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 660 +0.4% PB
45 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 660
46 Mary-Kate Wichalonis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 660 +2.2% PB
47 Madeline Bragg Stingrays logo 656 -3.6%
48 Maggie Nguyen Gwinnett Aquatics logo 670 +0.9% PB
49 Camryn Lewis Tidal Wave Swimming logo 667 +4.2% SB
50 Danielle Melilli Douglas County Stingrays logo 651 -2.1%
51 Delaney Harrison Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 709 +3.8% PB
52 Jane Pfeufer Dynamo Swim Club logo 648
53 Emma Gelatt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 645 +3.2% PB
53 Lily Crone Swim Atlanta logo 645 +0.2% SB
53 Julianna Stephens Swim Atlanta logo 645 -0.8%
56 Katheryn Antonowich Dynamo Swim Club logo 654 +0.6% PB
57 Sydney Scalise Swim Atlanta logo 653 +0.5% PB
58 Meredith Ashburn Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 652 +3.2% PB
59 Tessa Sergile Swim Atlanta logo 633 +0.6% SB
59 Asha Evans Dekalb Aquatics logo 633 +6.5% PB
61 Audrey Munger Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 692 -0.3%
61 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 631 -0.3%
63 Madeline Stooksbury Spartans Aquatic Club logo 629 -0.6%
64 Joelle Borchers Dynamo Swim Club logo 628
65 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 627 -1.8%
66 Payton Remick Dynamo Swim Club logo 626 -0.2%
67 June Phang Swim Atlanta logo 634 +0.3% PB
67 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 619 -1.2%
67 Holland Danskin Spartans Aquatic Club logo 619
70 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logo 618
71 Cason Johnston Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team logo 677 +0.6% PB
72 Karoline Ponder Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team logo 621 +5.3% PB
73 Emily Nettles Stingrays logo 621
74 Hope McNair Columbus Aquatic Club logo 606 +3.2% PB
75 Brynn Lautenbacher Dynamo Swim Club logo 605
76 Katelyn Morris Swim Atlanta logo 617 +0.6% SB
77 Liana Peterman Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 605 -0.5%
78 Caroline Romeo Swim Atlanta logo 604 -1.2%
78 Lauren Martin Swim Atlanta logo 604 -0.2%
80 Grace Mauldin Athens Bulldogs logo 600
81 Madigan Starr Swim Atlanta logo 597
82 Megan Everritt Tara Tarpons logo 593 PB
83 Julia Keith Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 595 +0.3% PB
84 Sydney Petrie Dynamo Swim Club logo 593 PB
85 Jayla Brown Dynamo Swim Club logo 604 -1.1%
86 Nadine Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo 587 +3.7% PB
87 Hannah Smith Carpet Capital A logo 587 -3.2%
88 Mia Walters Swim Atlanta logo 595 +1.7% SB
89 Grace Pleasant Carpet Capital A logo 572 -3.2%
90 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo 570
91 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 583 -0.8%
92 Melody Giberson Spartans Aquatic Club logo 566
93 Rebekah Andress Stingrays logo 569 -1.7%
94 Alyson Phinney Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 551
95 Gabbie Gauntt Swim Atlanta logo 550
96 Lainie Bell Swim Atlanta logo 535 +1.3% PB
97 Sarah Jahns Gwinnett Aquatics logo 531 -4.2%
98 Jaila Gladmon Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 401 -3.3%
Anna Porter Athens Bulldogs logo DQ
Lily Burke Swim Atlanta logo DQ
Haley Arner Swim Atlanta logo NS
Abby Grottle Swim Atlanta logo NS
Emma Maust Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo NS
Isabelle Andrews Swim Atlanta logo NS
Marianne Allard Swim Atlanta logo NS
Caroline Current Swim Atlanta logo NS
Karina Polyudova Swim Atlanta logo NS
Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays logo NS
Macy Mullis Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Emma Stanley Aiken-Augusta Sw logo NS
Thien-An Maynard Spartans Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters