Swimcloud

Georgia Senior Long Course Championships

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Evan Arsenault Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 822 -0.8%
2 Iris Wang Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 819
3 Emma Cole Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 816 -2.7%
4 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 815
5 Julie Woody Savannah Swim Team logo 810 -0.4%
6 Donna Blaum Athens Bulldogs logo 806 -0.7%
7 Melissa Cox Swim Atlanta logo 797 -0.1%
8 Amanda Weir Swim Atlanta logo 780 -4.1%
9 Kristina Friedrichs Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 773 0.0%
10 Katherine Aikins Swim Atlanta logo 772 -1.6%
10 Maddie Wallis Athens Bulldogs logo 772 -0.6%
12 Alexandra Paschal Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 763 +0.8% PB
13 Lauren Ford Spartans Aquatic Club logo 757 0.0%
14 Sara Gilbert Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 754 PB
15 Rebecca Postoll Stingrays logo 750
16 Anna Porter Athens Bulldogs logo 746 PB
17 Sidney Smith Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 740
18 Lilia Smith Swim Atlanta logo 737 -2.2%
19 Hannah Mattson Columbus Aquatic Club logo 736 +0.4% SB
20 Caroline Khan Swim Atlanta logo 744 +0.1% PB
21 Kaleigh McGrady Spartans Aquatic Club logo 730 -0.5%
22 Sophie Taylor Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 730 +1.4% PB
23 Camryn Lewis Tidal Wave Swimming logo 737 +0.7% SB
23 Anna Summers Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 737 +0.3% PB
25 Lily Burke Swim Atlanta logo 737 -2.8%
26 Maggie Hatfield Spartans Aquatic Club logo 725 -0.8%
27 Julianna Stephens Swim Atlanta logo 733 +0.8% PB
28 Mia Shaffer Swim Atlanta logo 731 -2.4%
29 Danielle Melilli Douglas County Stingrays logo 717 -1.3%
30 Grace Mauldin Athens Bulldogs logo 715
31 Maya Murphy Spartans Aquatic Club logo 711 PB
32 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 717 -0.9%
33 Ava Kennedy Athens Bulldogs logo 719 -0.1%
34 Lindsay Wallace unattached 707
35 Holland Danskin Spartans Aquatic Club logo 705
36 Chantal Jordan Dynamo Swim Club logo 702
37 Zoe Walker Swim Atlanta logo 701 -1.2%
38 Carrie Lee Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 699 PB
39 Alissa Cook Dynamo Swim Club logo 698 +1.2% PB
40 Asha Evans Dekalb Aquatics logo 695 +0.1% SB
41 Melody Giberson Spartans Aquatic Club logo 702
42 Mary Claire Cardwell Athens Bulldogs logo 693 -1.6%
43 Sarah Livingston Swim Atlanta logo 702 +1.4% SB
44 Chloe Miller Yellow Jacket Swim Club logo 690
45 Hope McNair Columbus Aquatic Club logo 689 +4.0% PB
46 Sam Eason Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 686 -1.8%
47 Rowan Burgess Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 683 -0.1%
48 Lucy Yeomans Athens Bulldogs logo 690 +8.4% PB
49 Madelyn Cordle Swim Atlanta logo 681 -0.0%
50 Samantha Bertschi Swim Atlanta logo 690 +0.7% SB
50 Gabbie Gauntt Swim Atlanta logo 679
52 Katheryn Antonowich Dynamo Swim Club logo 689
52 Katelyn Taylor Swim Macon logo 689 +3.5% PB
54 Grace Findlay Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 684 +0.0% PB
55 Emma Gelatt Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 682 -0.3%
55 June Phang Swim Atlanta logo 684 -1.4%
57 Joelle Borchers Dynamo Swim Club logo 671
57 Lainie Bell Swim Atlanta logo 671 -2.4%
59 Madeline Stooksbury Spartans Aquatic Club logo 667 -0.4%
60 Delaney Harrison Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 709 PB
61 Hannah Collerette Swim Atlanta logo 673 +1.8% PB
61 Grace Pleasant Carpet Capital A logo 662 -0.7%
61 Eliza Normark Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 662 -2.0%
64 Nadine Abrahamse Dekalb Aquatics logo 660 +1.6% PB
65 Meredith Ashburn Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 671 +2.4% SB
66 Alexis Doherty Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas logo 659
66 Macy Mullis Athens Bulldogs logo 670 PB
68 Alyson Phinney Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 657 +7.1% PB
69 Payton Remick Dynamo Swim Club logo 654 -0.5%
70 Savannah Slater Swim Atlanta logo 653 PB
71 Lauren Presley Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 662 +0.2% SB
71 Mary Pokorny Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 650 +5.4% PB
71 Lily Crone Swim Atlanta logo 659 -0.0%
71 Kylie Davenport Columbus Aquatic Club logo 662 +3.1% PB
75 Julia Keith Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 658 +5.2% SB
76 Megan Everritt Tara Tarpons logo 649 -0.9%
77 Emily Elz Swim Atlanta logo 647 +0.6% SB
78 Katelyn Morris Swim Atlanta logo 657 -0.0%
79 Delaney Willette Rockdale County logo 645
80 Thien-An Maynard Spartans Aquatic Club logo 653
81 Anna Verlander Dynamo Swim Club logo 689 PB
82 Teresa Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo 642 -0.3%
83 Kaleigh Feger Columbus Aquatic Club logo 641 PB
84 Avery McFaddin Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 650 -0.3%
85 Jami Williams Swim Atlanta logo 638 +0.5% SB
86 Maggie Nguyen Gwinnett Aquatics logo 647 +2.4% PB
86 Nanami Lillie Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 647 -0.8%
88 Mary-Kate Wichalonis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 635 PB
89 Annaliese Mundt Stingrays logo 634
90 Jane Pfeufer Dynamo Swim Club logo 634 -0.4%
91 Hannah Smith Carpet Capital A logo 633 -1.8%
92 Annie Pfeufer Dynamo Swim Club logo 642 +2.2% PB
93 Jayla Brown Dynamo Swim Club logo 641 -1.7%
94 Eve Thomas Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 637 -0.4%
95 Skylar Rogan Athens Bulldogs logo 626 -2.2%
96 Emma Brand Swim Atlanta logo 635 -2.2%
97 Sarah Riley unattached 629
98 Amy Riordan Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 656 -2.4%
99 Rachel Saxon Swim Atlanta logo 617 -2.0%
99 Abigail Tashlein Swim Atlanta logo 617 -1.8%
99 Rebekah Andress Stingrays logo 620 -1.2%
102 Jaila Gladmon Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 605 +1.2% PB
102 Lilly Zamorano Stingrays logo 605
104 Brynn Lautenbacher Dynamo Swim Club logo 599
105 Caroline Current Swim Atlanta logo 598 -1.0%
106 Madigan Starr Swim Atlanta logo 600 +0.8% PB
107 Cason Johnston Tiftarea Tidal Wave Swim Team logo 636 -1.1%
108 Abigail Hutcheson Cumming Waves logo 672 -1.3%
108 Lilly Kasra Life Time Georgia logo 594 -2.2%
110 Erin Day Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 594 +4.0% SB
110 Alexis Williams Swim Atlanta logo 594
112 Bailey Dopfel Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 580
113 Emma Stanley Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 616 -0.8%
114 Megan Brandt Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 505 +0.5% PB
Isabelle Andrews Swim Atlanta logo NS
Grayson Breedlove Nwga logo NS
Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays logo NS

Filters