Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Davis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Harry Barnard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Grottle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Whiting
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Mackay
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Trey Carter
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlie Stout
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Mike Shields
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Jones
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tomas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Snow
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Billy Blood
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Henry Wasmuth
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Haskins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Isakbayev
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mitch McClain
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Perez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
tyler wood
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Matthew Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Calderon-Schuler
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Tobias Liu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Altera
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Retana
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Michaeli
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
29 |
Payton Nabors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | – | ||
30 |
Colby Yount
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Weintraub
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Nate Perez
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Britton Spann
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tristan DenBrok
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
James Bowen
Okefenokee Aquatic Club
|
Okefenokee Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Devesh Sukirya
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Guenter Kryszon
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Josh Culling
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | – | – |