Swimcloud

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 31–Aug 4, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
17 and over, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo -3.1%
4 Catriona Clarke Colorado Springs logo +2.1% PB
5 Aleksandra Tulacz Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
6 Apryl Stahl Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -0.4%
7 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
8 Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logo +0.4% SB
9 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
13 Sam Bailey Stingray Swim Club logo -3.1%
16 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
17 Maria Nenadic Fairport Area Swim Team logo +3.0% PB
18 Avery Metcalfe West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
20 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.2% SB
21 Brie Harnden Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
22 Hannah Carter Snow Swimming (VA) logo +6.4% PB
23 Lauren Soleo YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -4.9%
24 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -1.0%
25 Lauren Bowers Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.1% SB
27 Maddie Posse YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +5.8% PB
28 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo -1.3%
30 Missy Cundiff Snow Swimming (VA) logo -2.2%
31 Haley Arrington Palo Alto logo +0.3% SB
32 Teddy Segmuller Occoquan Swimming Inc logo
35 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo -1.3%
37 Sam Nasson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
39 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +0.8% PB
40 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo
42 Mary Flavin PB
43 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.1%
45 Naomi Wright Crimson Aquatics logo +2.3% SB
49 Julia Radomisli Flying Dolphins logo -1.5%
50 Annie Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
52 Emma Carr El Paso Aqua Posse logo -4.5%
53 Cayce Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
54 Grace Cavanaugh Bulldog Aquatic logo
55 Emily Hong Palo Alto logo +0.4% PB
Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo NS
16 and under, A Final
Name Team Time Imp
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo PB
3 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo +0.1% PB
8 Karen Yin ATAC logo -1.3%
9 Cayla Zimmerman Colorado Stars logo -0.3%
16 and under, C Final
Name Team Time Imp
13 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
14 Matti Friesz ATAC logo -0.7%
15 Brayden Bowen Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +3.6% PB
17 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logo +2.0% PB
16 and under, E Final
Name Team Time Imp
23 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
25 Samantha Kissi Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -0.2%
16 and under, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
2 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo -1.0%
3 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo PB
1 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.7%
2 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo -4.8%
3 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.0% PB
4 Phoebe Gremaud METS logo -0.8%
5 Julia Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
6 Lindsey Immel Colorado Springs logo 0.0%
7 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +0.2% SB
8 Rebecca Faber YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +5.7% PB
9 Katheine Diatchenko Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -0.1%
10 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo PB
11 Amelia Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.0% PB
12 daciana colon Colorado Stars logo +0.6% SB
13 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
14 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +1.2% SB
15 Laurel Brown Crimson Aquatics logo +0.7% SB
16 Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
17 Mary Howley Shamrock Swim Club logo
18 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo +3.6% PB
19 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
20 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo -3.5%
10 Cayla Zimmerman Colorado Stars logo -0.5%
11 Karen Yin ATAC logo -2.1%
21 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo -0.8%
22 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo +5.8% SB
23 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo PB
12 Brayden Bowen Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +3.2% PB
24 Kali Fischer Blackline Aquatics logo -1.3%
25 Mia Corrado YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.6% PB
14 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
26 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo -2.7%
27 Bella Malchow Chelsea Piers logo -1.1%
15 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logo +1.3% PB
28 Jillian Crooks Stingray Swim Club logo 0.0%
29 Tyler Cates ATAC logo -3.1%
30 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +3.1% SB
31 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.1% PB
19 Matti Friesz ATAC logo -3.0%
32 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo -1.6%
33 Kate Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.5% PB
34 Jadyn Phillips Colorado Stars logo -3.1%
35 Allison Naylor METS logo +5.5% PB
36 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.3% PB
37 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logo +2.5% SB
38 Isabella Van Ess Blue Wave Swim Team logo +0.0% PB
39 Morgan Moore Bulldog Swimming logo -0.5%
40 Katie Weedon Crimson Aquatics logo
26 Samantha Kissi Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -1.4%
41 Daphne Bernal Snow Swimming (VA) logo +0.6% PB
42 Savannah Grinter METS logo +1.7% SB
43 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo PB
29 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
44 Jillian Cox ATAC logo PB
45 Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logo -4.4%
33 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo -1.2%
46 Sarah Lankford Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -1.2%
47 Grace Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logo +3.5% PB
34 Frances Hayward Colorado Springs logo +2.1% SB
48 Lilli Hilt Columbia Swimmin logo -3.6%
49 KATY PACHER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo PB
50 Courtney Fellers -1.6%
36 Kimberleagh Stahl Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -1.5%
51 Gracie Meisner Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
52 Kyla Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo
53 Morgan Porter Portland Porpoises logo -2.6%
54 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo -1.3%
55 Sarah Soltis Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
56 Katie Stidolph Zeus Swim Team logo +2.6% SB
57 LUCY HARDART Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo PB
58 Abigail Pham MARS Swimming logo PB
38 Skyler Ayers City of Charleston Southern logo +3.0% PB
59 Julia Calvert Snow Swimming (VA) logo -0.3%
60 Ann Cargill Blue Wave Swim Team logo -1.3%
61 Ruby Venturelli Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
62 Sydney Heeden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.7% PB
63 Maslin Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -7.2%
64 Jocelyn Nichols Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.3%
65 Ella Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo +4.3% PB
66 Megan Legarth YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +1.6% PB
67 Emily Burchett ATAC logo -2.8%
68 Emily Aliotta Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +1.5% PB
69 Sophie Solomich Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo -2.1%
41 Caroline Healey YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +0.0% PB
70 Grace Erickson Blackline Aquatics logo +5.6% PB
71 Chelsie Friedland Bulldog Aquatic logo
72 Erika Nguyen West Hartford Aquatic Team logo +3.1% PB
73 Kiera Gruttadauria Crimson Aquatics logo
44 Morgan Nielsen Colorado Springs logo +1.8% PB
74 Junior Miller Fairport Area Swim Team logo +3.3% SB
46 Ro Dudevoir Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
47 Aimee Flanigan Flying Dolphins logo
48 Grace Choi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
75 Madison Crummey Shamrock Swim Club logo
76 Ella Dahlberg Mason Makos Swim Team logo
77 Caroline Shen Bulldog Aquatic logo
78 Grace Tatirosian Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
79 Kayla Kies Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -4.1%
80 Abby Prucha YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -0.7%
51 Becca Siegel Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
81 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo PB
Lola Brady Fairport Area Swim Team logo DQ
Valerie Bates Excel Aquatics logo NS
Ana Rojas Colorado Springs logo NS