Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 11 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Kathryn Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Katherine Connolly
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 592 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 578 | +5.9% | SB | |
16 |
Hailey Ritter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 543 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 513 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Avery Metcalfe
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 488 | – | ||
20 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 480 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 561 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 541 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Carter
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 528 | +7.4% | PB | |
26 |
HALEY Arrington
PASA
|
PASA | 512 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Missy Cundiff
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 510 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Lauren Bowers
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 498 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Teddy Segmuller
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 490 | – | ||
30 |
Maddie Posse
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 452 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 717 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Catriona Clarke
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | 603 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
6 |
Apryl Stahl
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 582 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Sydney Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn Burrows
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 566 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Katherine Connolly
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 559 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Bailey
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 540 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Hailey Ritter
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 523 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 519 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Metcalfe
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 518 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Kota
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 516 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
22 |
Hannah Carter
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 511 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Soleo
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 506 | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 501 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Lauren Bowers
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 498 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Maddie Posse
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 495 | +5.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 493 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Missy Cundiff
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 488 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
HALEY Arrington
PASA
|
PASA | 488 | +0.3% | SB | |
32 |
Teddy Segmuller
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 485 | – | ||
35 |
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 478 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Sam Nasson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 470 | – | ||
39 |
CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 453 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Molly Whiteman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
42 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sam Karlson
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 441 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Naomi Wright
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 423 | +2.3% | SB | |
49 |
Julia Radomisli
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 403 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Annie Patriarca
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 396 | – | ||
52 |
Emma Carr
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 386 | -4.5% | ||
53 |
Cayce Patriarca
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 384 | – | ||
54 |
Grace Cavanaugh
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 379 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 325 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |