Swimcloud
ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 31–Aug 4, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
Open, Swim-off, #278
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 636 +4.7% PB
2 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo 620 +0.1% PB
17 and over, A Final, #78
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 11.00 778 +0.1% PB
3 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 8.00 730 +3.2% PB
5 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 6.00 692 PB
6 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 5.00 692 +1.5% PB
7 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 3.00 691
9 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 2.00 676 +2.8% PB
10 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 1.00 671 +0.9% SB
17 and over, Preliminaries, #78
Name Team Time FINA Imp
2 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 722 +2.9% PB
3 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 710 -3.0%
4 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 690
7 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 673 +2.7% PB
8 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 670 +0.5% PB
9 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 670 +0.8% SB
10 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 665 PB
11 Lainee Jones Colorado Springs logo 664
12 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 662 -1.3%
13 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team logo 659 -0.9%
14 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 657 +0.9% SB
15 Allana Clarke Colorado Springs logo 645 PB
16 Aleksandra Tulacz Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 638
17 Isabella Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 631
18 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo 622 PB
19 Abigail Thrall West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 620 +3.1% PB
20 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 619 +2.3% SB
22 Rita Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 613 +1.0% SB
23 Clara Schulz Palo Alto logo 611 -1.8%
25 Claire Bowser Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 606 +1.2% PB
26 Lera Nasedkina Palo Alto logo 601 -2.0%
27 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 600
28 Destiny Nelson 597
28 Missy Cundiff Snow Swimming (VA) logo 597 +1.5% SB
30 Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo 596 -0.6%
31 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 596 -0.7%
32 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo 595 -0.3%
33 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 595
34 Teddy Segmuller Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 590
36 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 589 +2.2% PB
38 Catriona Clarke Colorado Springs logo 588
41 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 585 -1.5%
43 Sam Bailey Stingray Swim Club logo 584 0.0%
44 Sophie Kishish Blackline Aquatics logo 583 +0.7% SB
45 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 582 0.0%
46 Lindsey Blake Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 579 +7.5% PB
48 Chloe Deveney Crimson Aquatics logo 573 +0.0% SB
49 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 573 PB
50 Sophia Everett YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 572 +5.5% PB
52 Mary Liz Flavin 569 +6.3% PB
53 Lauren Bowers Snow Swimming (VA) logo 568 +2.0% PB
55 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 556 -0.2%
55 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 556 +3.9% PB
57 Kate Brush Chelsea Piers logo 550 PB
58 Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo 547
59 Haley Arrington Palo Alto logo 545 +0.5% SB
64 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 539 +1.6% SB
66 Hannah Carter Snow Swimming (VA) logo 535 +0.0% PB
67 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo 533 PB
68 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 532 +6.4% SB
69 Sarah Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 525 -0.5%
70 Peyton Tran Life Time Colorado logo 523 +4.7% PB
71 Megan Gaffney Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 521 +3.2% PB
76 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 508 +4.0% SB
77 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 506 +5.4% SB
78 Avery Metcalfe West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 497 +4.9% PB
79 Natalie Baclawski Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 497
80 Julia Yakushi Excel Aquatics logo 495 +1.0% PB
81 Madeline Moates ATAC logo 495 +3.5% PB
82 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo 489 PB
83 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 487 +3.9% SB
84 Riley Barlage ATAC logo 486 -0.5%
85 Emma Carr El Paso Aqua Posse logo 480 +5.8% SB
87 Maria Nenadic Fairport Area Swim Team logo 478 +9.2% PB
88 Alexandra Sobczak Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 475 PB
89 Danielle Klash Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 473
90 Cayce Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 473
91 Bella Preneta Bulldog Swimming logo 472 +4.7% SB
92 Grace Cavanaugh Bulldog Aquatic logo 472
94 Kris Davis Colorado Springs logo 462
97 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 437 -2.3%
98 Riley Geary Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 436 PB
100 Annie Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 422
101 Lauren Vannell Blue Wave Swim Team logo 422 +6.0% PB
102 Sam Nasson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 418
Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo NS
Brie Harnden Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo NS
Maddie Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo NS
Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo NS
Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo NS
16 and under, A Final, #78
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 9.00 771 -0.3%
4 Ana Fleming ATAC logo 7.00 721 -0.4%
7 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 3.00 691
16 and under, B Final, #78
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo 11.00 736 +3.6% PB
2 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 9.00 712 +0.2% PB
3 Alison Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 8.00 688 +1.6% SB
4 Ana Rojas Colorado Springs logo 7.00 657 +3.1% PB
5 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 6.00 650 +2.0% PB
6 Lindsey Immel Colorado Springs logo 5.00 648 +1.4% PB
7 Kelly Dolce Chelsea Piers logo 4.00 645 +0.9% PB
8 Julia Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 3.00 643 PB
9 Naomi Locala Palo Alto logo 2.00 637 +2.1% PB
10 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 1.00 619 -1.1%
16 and under, D Final, #78
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 677 +3.7% PB
24 Edenna Chen Colorado Springs logo 622 PB
29 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 562 +3.2% PB
16 and under, Preliminaries, #78
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 743 -1.5%
5 Ana Fleming ATAC logo 683 -2.2%
1 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 682 -1.2%
6 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 676
2 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo 659 -0.1%
3 Lindsey Immel Colorado Springs logo 654 +1.7% PB
4 Alison Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 651 -0.2%
5 Naomi Locala Palo Alto logo 641 +2.3% PB
6 Ana Rojas Colorado Springs logo 639 +2.2% PB
7 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 635 +1.2% PB
8 Julia Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 634
9 Kelly Dolce Chelsea Piers logo 632 +0.3% PB
10 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 631 -0.5%
11 Mary Heffron Virginia Gators logo 627 +4.2% SB
12 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 621 -0.2%
13 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 620 +0.4% PB
14 KATY PACHER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 620 +7.3% PB
15 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 618
21 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo 617 +0.7% SB
16 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 617 +4.9% PB
17 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 616 -0.9%
18 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 614
19 Emily Burchett ATAC logo 613 -1.6%
20 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 611 -0.5%
24 Edenna Chen Colorado Springs logo 610 PB
21 Kyra Rabess Stingray Swim Club logo 609 +1.8% PB
22 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo 607 -0.1%
23 Lente Geelen Chelsea Piers logo 607 -0.2%
24 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 604 +0.4% PB
25 Kali Fischer Blackline Aquatics logo 601 -0.7%
26 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logo 598 -2.3%
27 Jillian Crooks Stingray Swim Club logo 595 +0.4% PB
28 Morgan Moore Bulldog Swimming logo 590
35 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 589 +4.7% PB
37 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo 589 -1.6%
39 Aleksandra Olesiak Colorado Springs logo 587 +4.4% PB
40 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 586 PB
29 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers logo 585
42 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 584
30 LUCY HARDART Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 584 +4.4% PB
31 Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logo 581 +0.9% PB
32 Molly Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logo 581 +6.2% PB
33 Ella Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo 580 +8.9% PB
47 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 579 PB
34 Amber Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 579 -0.3%
35 Leydn McEvoy Shamrock Swim Club logo 577
36 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 577 +3.2% PB
37 Isabel Finch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 577 -0.2%
38 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo 577
39 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 577 +1.1% PB
40 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 574 +0.2% PB
51 Kimberly Dutta Flying Dolphins logo 571 0.0%
41 Autumn Grinter METS logo 570 PB
42 McKaela Glanville Palo Alto logo 568 +0.0% SB
43 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 567 -1.6%
44 Mackenzi Doescher Fairport Area Swim Team logo 566 +7.5% SB
45 Jadyn Phillips Colorado Stars logo 564 +4.8% PB
54 Skyler Ayers City of Charleston Southern logo 564 +1.5% PB
46 Karen Yin ATAC logo 563 -0.2%
47 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 563 +2.6% SB
48 Alexa Pittaro Chelsea Piers logo 561 PB
49 Greta Leege Colorado Stars logo 560 +3.0% PB
50 Tyler Cates ATAC logo 559 +1.3% PB
51 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 559 -2.9%
52 Johanna Miller Colorado Springs logo 559 +0.2% PB
53 Ella Derby Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 558
54 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 557 PB
55 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 556 -1.1%
56 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo 556 -0.5%
56 Shelby Gerving Snow Swimming (VA) logo 556 +2.0% SB
58 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 555 +3.0% PB
59 Libby Fischer Blackline Aquatics logo 555 +2.5% PB
60 Brooke Williams Mason Makos Swim Team logo 553
61 Annelise Thomas Colorado Stars logo 552 PB
62 Phoebe Gremaud METS logo 551 PB
63 Allie Freeman ATAC logo 548 +0.0% PB
64 Erika Nguyen West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 548 +3.3% SB
60 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 545 PB
65 Sarah Arnold Virginia Gators logo 544 +1.8% PB
61 Isabella Rodriguez Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 544 PB
62 Cayla Zimmerman Colorado Stars logo 543 +0.6% SB
66 daciana colon Colorado Stars logo 542 +1.6% PB
63 Amber Brooks Colorado Stars logo 541 +1.6% PB
67 Katherine Stidolph Zeus Swim Team logo 540 +0.5% SB
68 Ann Cargill Blue Wave Swim Team logo 540 PB
64 Samantha Kissi Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 539 +3.3% PB
69 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 538 -0.1%
69 Katie Weedon Crimson Aquatics logo 538
71 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo 538 PB
72 Mary Howley Shamrock Swim Club logo 536
72 Savannah Grinter METS logo 536 PB
74 Cassondra Weeks ATAC logo 536 -2.8%
75 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 534
76 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 534
76 Caroline Shen Bulldog Aquatic logo 534
78 Mia Corrado YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 533 -0.6%
79 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 532 +0.5% SB
80 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo 531 +0.3% PB
81 Katelin Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 529 +4.1% PB
82 Pari Ahmadi Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 529
83 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo 528 +0.6% PB
84 Mila Hong Palo Alto logo 526
84 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 526 +6.9% SB
86 Lauren Long Blue Wave Swim Team logo 526 -0.5%
86 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo 526 -1.4%
88 Marissa Chow West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 525 -2.2%
89 Grace Erickson Blackline Aquatics logo 522 +3.6% PB
90 Julia Calvert Snow Swimming (VA) logo 522 +3.6% PB
91 Morgan Porter Portland Porpoises logo 522
92 Kate Hunter Chelsea Piers logo 521 +4.6% PB
93 Katharine Pillion West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 520 +0.7% SB
94 Kyla Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo 520 +7.3% SB
95 Abigail Pham Mid-Cities Arlin logo 518 +5.7% PB
96 Ruby Venturelli Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 516
96 Delaney Medins YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 516 +1.4% PB
96 Anna Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo 516 PB
99 Katelin Ulmer Chelsea Piers logo 516 -1.3%
100 Chelsie Friedland Bulldog Aquatic logo 514
101 Morgan Greig Snow Swimming (VA) logo 513 +4.2% PB
102 Sophia Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 513 -2.0%
103 Megan Legarth YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 513 +0.8% SB
72 Caroline Healey YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 512 +0.9% PB
73 Elana Sinclair Stingray Swim Club logo 512 +4.8% PB
104 Amelia Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 510 +6.2% PB
105 Keenan Day YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 510 +6.3% PB
105 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 510 -5.3%
107 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 510 +2.2% PB
108 Morgan Nielsen Colorado Springs logo 510 PB
108 Lilli Hilt Columbia Swimmin logo 510 -0.3%
74 Andrea Brenstrom Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 509
110 Emily Aliotta Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 509 +6.1% PB
110 Cecilia Cai Palo Alto logo 509
75 Becca Siegel Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 508 PB
112 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logo 506
113 Maya Hart Palo Alto logo 505
113 Grace Tatirosian Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 505
115 Allison Naylor METS logo 503 +3.7% PB
116 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo 502
117 Ava Leege Colorado Stars logo 502 +2.8% PB
118 Lilly Cumello Zeus Swim Team logo 501 -1.5%
119 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logo 500 +2.1% SB
120 Jasmine Boggs Blue Wave Swim Team logo 498 +0.2% PB
121 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo 498 PB
122 Meghan McKenna Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 497 +5.1% PB
123 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 496 +1.2% PB
124 Kiera Gruttadauria Crimson Aquatics logo 496
125 Gabrielle Velazquez Sachem Swim Club logo 495 PB
126 Hannah Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo 485
127 Kameron Collins West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 484 +1.6% PB
128 Gracie Meisner Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 484
85 Aimee Flanigan Flying Dolphins logo 480
129 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 477
130 Abby DeGarady City of Charleston Southern logo 474
130 Abby Prucha YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 474 +1.3% PB
93 Grace Choi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 469
132 Zoe Siegel Portland Porpoises logo 465 -1.8%
133 Isabella Malchow Chelsea Piers logo 460
134 Sophia Hanson Snow Swimming (VA) logo 455 -0.8%
135 Jacqueline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 455 PB
136 Jocelyn Nichols Snow Swimming (VA) logo 454 +4.6% PB
137 Emma Krasovec Colorado Springs logo 453 +4.0% PB
138 Julia Hoban Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 453 +2.9% PB
139 Cassie Lowe-Choa-Lee West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 450 +4.0% PB
140 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo 450 +2.1% PB
141 Anne Alcarese Blue Wave Swim Team logo 450
95 Emma Hannam Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 447 +2.3% PB
142 Abby Harrington 445 PB
143 Alexia Wright Virginia Gators logo 442
144 Amelia DiPetrillo Life Time Colorado logo 441 +1.7% PB
145 Rebecca Faber YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 437 +6.8% PB
96 Madison Wardell Snow Swimming (VA) logo 437 +6.8% SB
146 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 437
147 Hannah Echelberger Life Time Colorado logo 434 -2.2%
148 Brooke Heptinstall Virginia Gators logo 432 +1.5% PB
149 Kate Elnicki Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 432
150 Courtney Fellers 428 +1.2% SB
99 Bella Busconi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 424
151 Sophie Ellison Stingray Swim Club logo 423
152 Sarah Soltis Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 404 +4.6% PB
153 Ellee Pyle Snow Swimming (VA) logo 398 -0.6%
Morgan Hawes Palo Alto logo DQ
Kemper John Virginia Gators logo NS
Madison Crummey Shamrock Swim Club logo NS
Maslin Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logo NS
Frances Hayward Colorado Springs logo NS
Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo NS
Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logo NS
Maria Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo NS