Swimcloud

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2018 - Aug. 04, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
2 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 695 -2.4%
4 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 666 +0.2% PB
5 Missy Cundiff Snow Swimming (VA) logo 653 -1.7%
6 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 637 -0.4%
8 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 629 -0.2%
9 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 627 +1.9% SB
10 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 619 0.0%
11 Lainee Jones Colorado Springs logo 618
12 Allana Clarke Colorado Springs logo 615 PB
13 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 609
14 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo 609 PB
15 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 608
16 Lera Nasedkina Palo Alto logo 604 -1.6%
18 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 602
19 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 591
21 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 584 -0.9%
22 Clara Schulz Palo Alto logo 584 -1.8%
23 Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo 579 -1.9%
24 Rita Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 577 +0.8% SB
25 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo 570 +0.7% SB
26 Sam Bailey Stingray Swim Club logo 568 -0.6%
27 Claire Bowser Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 567 -0.3%
28 Lindsey Blake Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 565 +0.9% SB
29 Isabella Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 564
30 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 560 -0.5%
32 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 556 -0.9%
33 Sophia Everett YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 555 +4.7% PB
34 Mary Liz Flavin unattached 554 +5.8% PB
35 Teddy Segmuller Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 553
37 Sarah Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 540 -0.6%
38 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 539 -1.8%
40 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 532 -1.7%
41 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 528 +1.0% PB
43 Bella Preneta Bulldog Swimming logo 520
44 Lauren Bowers Snow Swimming (VA) logo 513 -0.9%
44 Cayce Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 513
46 Peyton Tran Life Time Colorado logo 512 +1.5% PB
47 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 511 +0.5% SB
48 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 507 +2.9% SB
49 Haley Arrington Palo Alto logo 505
54 Julia Yakushi Excel Aquatics logo 497 -1.3%
57 Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo 494
58 Sally Burkley Snow Swimming (VA) logo 491
63 Riley Geary Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 483 +0.4% PB
64 Avery Metcalfe West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 481 PB
65 Madeline Moates ATAC logo 481 +2.8% PB
66 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo 479 PB
67 Danielle Klash Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 478 PB
68 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 475 -1.9%
69 Riley Barlage ATAC logo 473 +0.0% SB
71 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 468 +1.1% SB
72 Grace Cavanaugh Bulldog Aquatic logo 466
73 Emma Carr El Paso Aqua Posse logo 462 +2.5% SB
74 Alexandra Sobczak Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 443 PB
76 Annie Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 428
Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo NS
Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo NS
Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Maddie Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo NS
Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS