Swimcloud
ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 31–Aug 4, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
17 and over, Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
2 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 695 -2.4%
4 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 666 +0.2% PB
5 Missy Cundiff Snow Swimming (VA) logo 653 -1.7%
6 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 637 -0.4%
8 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 629 -0.2%
9 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo 627 +1.9% SB
10 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 619 0.0%
11 Lainee Jones Colorado Springs logo 618 +1.4% SB
12 Allana Clarke Colorado Springs logo 615 +2.9% PB
13 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 609
14 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo 609 PB
15 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 608
16 Lera Nasedkina Palo Alto logo 604 -1.6%
18 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 602
19 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 591
21 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 584 -0.9%
22 Clara Schulz Palo Alto logo 584 -1.8%
23 Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo 579 -1.9%
24 Rita Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 577 +0.8% SB
25 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo 570 +0.7% SB
26 Sam Bailey Stingray Swim Club logo 568 -3.3%
27 Claire Bowser Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 567 -0.3%
28 Lindsey Blake Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 565 +0.9% SB
29 Isabella Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 564
30 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 560 -0.5%
32 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 556 -0.9%
33 Sophia Everett YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 555 +4.7% PB
34 Mary Liz Flavin 554 +5.8% PB
35 Teddy Segmuller Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 553
37 Sarah Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 540 -0.6%
38 Kira Bowling ATAC logo 539 -1.8%
40 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 532 -1.7%
41 Samantha Karlson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 528 +1.0% PB
43 Bella Preneta Bulldog Swimming logo 520
44 Lauren Bowers Snow Swimming (VA) logo 513 -0.9%
44 Cayce Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 513
46 Peyton Tran Life Time Colorado logo 512 +1.5% PB
47 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 511 +0.5% SB
48 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 507 +2.9% SB
49 Haley Arrington Palo Alto logo 505
54 Julia Yakushi Excel Aquatics logo 497 -1.3%
57 Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo 494
58 Sally Burkley Snow Swimming (VA) logo 491
63 Riley Geary Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 483 +0.4% PB
64 Avery Metcalfe West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 481 PB
65 Madeline Moates ATAC logo 481 +2.8% PB
66 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo 479 PB
67 Danielle Klash Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 478 PB
68 Maria Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 475 -1.9%
69 Riley Barlage ATAC logo 473 +0.0% SB
71 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 468 +1.1% SB
72 Grace Cavanaugh Bulldog Aquatic logo 466
73 Emma Carr El Paso Aqua Posse logo 462 +2.5% SB
74 Alexandra Sobczak Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 443 PB
76 Annie Patriarca Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 428
Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo NS
Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo NS
Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Maddie Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo NS
Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
16 and under, A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 11.00 764 -1.7%
4 Ana Fleming ATAC logo 7.00 679 -1.5%
9 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 2.00 639
16 and under, B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Jillian Crooks Stingray Swim Club logo 11.00 655 +0.5% PB
2 Ana Rojas Colorado Springs logo 9.00 648 +0.1% PB
3 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 8.00 640 +2.4% PB
4 Emily Burchett ATAC logo 7.00 638 -0.5%
5 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 6.00 634 -0.7%
6 Lindsey Immel Colorado Springs logo 5.00 630 -1.2%
7 Alison Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 4.00 625 +1.9% SB
8 Kelly Dolce Chelsea Piers logo 3.00 608 -1.1%
9 Mary Heffron Virginia Gators logo 2.00 600 +3.8% SB
10 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 1.00 598 -3.2%
16 and under, D Final
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Edenna Chen Colorado Springs logo 592 -1.0%
18 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo 591 +0.1% PB
16 and under, Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 731 -3.2%
1 Ana Rojas Colorado Springs logo 687 +2.0% PB
3 Ana Fleming ATAC logo 674 -1.8%
2 Lindsey Immel Colorado Springs logo 651 -0.1%
3 Abby Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 640 +2.4% PB
6 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 637
4 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 629 -1.0%
5 Alison Jackson Stingray Swim Club logo 623 +1.8% SB
6 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo 621 -1.9%
7 Jillian Crooks Stingray Swim Club logo 615 -1.6%
8 Mary Heffron Virginia Gators logo 614 +4.6% PB
9 Emily Burchett ATAC logo 612 -1.9%
10 Kelly Dolce Chelsea Piers logo 607 -1.2%
11 Kyra Rabess Stingray Swim Club logo 607 +0.6% PB
12 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo 605 -3.3%
16 Edenna Chen Colorado Springs logo 604 -0.3%
13 Mathea Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 603 -1.0%
14 KATY PACHER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 596 +1.6% PB
15 Autumn Grinter METS logo 591 PB
16 Lente Geelen Chelsea Piers logo 591 -1.9%
17 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo 588 -3.3%
20 Arielle Aney Flying Dolphins logo 587 -0.1%
18 Brooke Williams Mason Makos Swim Team logo 583
19 Molly Urkiel Blackline Aquatics logo 579 PB
20 Naomi Locala Palo Alto logo 578 -1.4%
21 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 572 -1.3%
21 Cassondra Weeks ATAC logo 572 0.0%
23 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo 569 PB
24 Lara Mitchell Blackline Aquatics logo 568 +1.2% SB
25 Morgan Hawes Palo Alto logo 566 -1.0%
26 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 560 -0.9%
31 BRAYDEN BOWEN Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 557 +2.3% PB
27 Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logo 557 -1.6%
28 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers logo 553 -0.8%
29 Morgan Greig Snow Swimming (VA) logo 551 +1.9% PB
30 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 549 -2.2%
36 Aleksandra Olesiak Colorado Springs logo 549 +2.0% PB
30 Erika Nguyen West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 549 PB
32 Kyla Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo 545 PB
33 Katelin Ulmer Chelsea Piers logo 543 +2.5% SB
34 Alexa Pittaro Chelsea Piers logo 542 -1.5%
35 Sarah Arnold Virginia Gators logo 542 +2.1% PB
35 Libby Fischer Blackline Aquatics logo 542 -4.2%
37 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 541 -1.3%
37 Leydn McEvoy Shamrock Swim Club logo 541
39 Jadyn Phillips Colorado Stars logo 540 +2.7% PB
40 Amber Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 538 PB
41 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 538 +1.2% SB
41 Caterina Li Chelsea Piers logo 538 +3.8% PB
43 Marissa Chow West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 537 PB
44 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 537 -0.1%
45 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 536 -3.0%
39 Skyler Ayers City of Charleston Southern logo 535 -1.3%
46 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo 535 -3.2%
46 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logo 535 -3.0%
48 McKaela Glanville Palo Alto logo 532 +0.1% SB
49 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 531
50 Sarah Lankford Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 530 -2.3%
51 LUCY HARDART Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 528 +1.4% PB
52 Lilly Cumello Zeus Swim Team logo 527 -2.3%
53 Mila Hong Palo Alto logo 526 +0.9% PB
54 Delaney Osborn 523 -1.3%
42 Amber Brooks Colorado Stars logo 522 +0.3% PB
55 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 522 -2.7%
56 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 521 -2.4%
56 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logo 521 +0.2% SB
58 daciana colon Colorado Stars logo 520 +3.2% PB
58 Sophia Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo 520 -1.5%
60 Pari Ahmadi Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 519
61 Lauren Long Blue Wave Swim Team logo 518 +0.2% PB
62 Greta Leege Colorado Stars logo 518 +1.3% SB
62 Katherine Stidolph Zeus Swim Team logo 518 -1.3%
62 Karen Yin ATAC logo 518 +0.2% SB
65 Johanna Miller Colorado Springs logo 517 -0.7%
66 Caroline Shen Bulldog Aquatic logo 516 -1.2%
67 Meghan McKenna Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 514 -0.2%
68 Megan Legarth YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 513 +1.1% SB
69 Grace Tatirosian Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 512
70 Katharine Pillion West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 510 PB
70 Kate Hunter Chelsea Piers logo 510 +2.5% PB
72 Grace Erickson Blackline Aquatics logo 509 -1.6%
72 Morgan Moore Bulldog Swimming logo 509 PB
74 Ella Derby Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 509
74 Isabel Finch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 509 -0.2%
76 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo 507 -0.8%
77 Chelsie Friedland Bulldog Aquatic logo 506
78 Tyler Cates ATAC logo 505 +1.0% PB
79 Keenan Day YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 505 +1.2% SB
80 Allison Naylor METS logo 504 -2.5%
50 Samantha Kissi Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 504 -0.5%
51 Cayla Zimmerman Colorado Stars logo 503 -0.3%
81 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo 503 -1.3%
82 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 501
83 Jasmine Boggs Blue Wave Swim Team logo 501 -0.9%
84 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo 500 -2.2%
52 Frances Hayward Colorado Springs logo 499 +1.7% PB
85 Julia Calvert Snow Swimming (VA) logo 499 -0.1%
86 Annaliese Chen Palo Alto logo 498 +0.7% PB
86 Mia Corrado YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 498 -2.2%
53 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logo 498 +0.9% PB
88 Lilli Hilt Columbia Swimmin logo 498 -3.1%
55 Aimee Flanigan Flying Dolphins logo 495
56 Isabella Rodriguez Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 495
89 Jacqueline Lynch-Bartek Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 494 PB
90 Anika Gram Blackline Aquatics logo 490 -2.7%
59 BELLA KISSELL City of Charleston Southern logo 490
91 Allie Freeman ATAC logo 489 -1.6%
92 Maya Hart Palo Alto logo 488 +1.1% PB
60 Emma Hannam Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 488 -0.8%
61 Caroline Healey YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 487 +1.3% PB
93 Gracie Meisner Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 487
62 Abby DeGarady City of Charleston Southern logo 487
94 Gabrielle Velazquez Sachem Swim Club logo 487
95 Abigail Pham Mid-Cities Arlin logo 486 0.0%
96 Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logo 483 -2.4%
97 Kameron Collins West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 483 +1.5% PB
98 Kiera Gruttadauria Crimson Aquatics logo 482 PB
99 Cassie Lowe-Choa-Lee West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 477 PB
99 Ruby Venturelli Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 477
69 Andrea Brenstrom Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 473 PB
101 Amelia Myhrvold YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 470 +2.6% PB
102 Sophie Ellison Stingray Swim Club logo 468 PB
103 Anne Alcarese Blue Wave Swim Team logo 467
104 Ellee Pyle Snow Swimming (VA) logo 466 +2.1% PB
105 Hannah Echelberger Life Time Colorado logo 463 +0.0% SB
106 Sydney Heeden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 461 +4.1% PB
107 Katelin Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 460 -1.6%
108 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo 460 PB
109 Jocelyn Nichols Snow Swimming (VA) logo 454 -1.2%
110 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 452
111 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo 450 +1.2% PB
111 Zoe Siegel Portland Porpoises logo 450
113 Brooke Heptinstall Virginia Gators logo 438 +1.9% PB
113 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 438
75 Grace Choi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 435
115 Rebecca Faber YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 433 +4.8% SB
116 Emma Krasovec Colorado Springs logo 429 +6.9% PB
117 Morgan Myers Blue Wave Swim Team logo 411
118 Sarah Soltis Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 411 +5.8% PB
119 Julia Hoban Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 406 +0.6% PB
77 Bella Busconi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo 395
Eleanor Dryden YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo NS
Maria Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo NS
Kate Elnicki Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave logo NS