Swimcloud

ISCA TYR Summer Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul 31–Aug 4, 2018
  • LCM
  • St Petersburg, FL
17 and over, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Samantha Kilcoyne Bulldog Aquatic logo
2 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo +1.5% SB
3 Kasja Dymek Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
4 Katherine Connolly Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
5 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo +0.1% SB
6 Emerson Davis Snow Swimming (VA) logo +0.3% SB
7 Lainee Jones Colorado Springs logo PB
9 Bella Brosvik Excel Aquatics logo -1.1%
10 Siera Daly Chelsea Piers logo +0.8% PB
11 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo
12 Lera Nasedkina Palo Alto logo -0.7%
13 Allana Clarke Colorado Springs logo +2.9% SB
14 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo +3.8% SB
15 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo -3.1%
16 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo -1.2%
18 Kathryn Burrows Williamsburg Aqu logo +0.5% PB
19 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo PB
20 Sam Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.3% SB
23 Hailey Ritter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.5% PB
24 Olivia Mozoki Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
26 Brie Harnden Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
27 Kate Brush Chelsea Piers logo -2.1%
29 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +4.8% SB
31 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo +2.4% SB
32 Chloe Deveney Crimson Aquatics logo PB
33 Katelin Isakoff West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
35 Maddie Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo
36 Rita Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo +6.6% SB
37 Clara Schulz Palo Alto logo +0.3% SB
38 Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo
39 Elizabeth Tran Crimson Aquatics logo +2.3% PB
40 Bella Preneta Bulldog Swimming logo +2.4% SB
41 Katherine Morrissey Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
43 Kira Bowling ATAC logo -2.4%
44 Missy Cundiff Snow Swimming (VA) logo +1.0% SB
45 Carolyn Reimer Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
45 Sydney Perks West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
47 Molly Whiteman YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo
48 Mary Flavin +11.4% PB
49 Peyton Tran Life Time Colorado logo -0.6%
52 Hannah Kota YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +3.9% SB
53 Lindsey Blake Occoquan Swimming Inc logo PB
54 Jennifer Lenertz Blackline Aquatics logo
56 Lauren Medlin YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -0.3%
57 CLAUDIA BOEHRINGER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +2.8% PB
58 Teddy Segmuller Occoquan Swimming Inc logo -2.0%
59 Sally Burkley Snow Swimming (VA) logo +3.6% SB
60 Sam Nasson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
61 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.1% PB
64 Natalie Baclawski Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
66 Maria Nenadic Fairport Area Swim Team logo +2.5% PB
69 Haley Arrington Palo Alto logo
70 Riley Barlage ATAC logo +0.7% SB
73 Emily Hong Palo Alto logo +1.9% PB
74 Lauren Bowers Snow Swimming (VA) logo PB
75 Riley Geary Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo +0.2% PB
Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
16 and under, B Final
Name Team Time
8 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
16 and under, C Final
Name Team Time Imp
13 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo +2.9% PB
18 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logo -3.0%
16 and under, Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo -2.1%
2 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo -1.2%
3 Abigail Daniel Occoquan Swimming Inc logo +3.1% PB
4 Ana Rojas Colorado Springs logo PB
5 Sophia Garrison ATAC logo -1.4%
6 Jade Hallum ATAC logo -2.5%
7 Rachel Schlemmer Snow Swimming (VA) logo -1.4%
8 Amanda Witkus Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
8 Mary Howley Shamrock Swim Club logo
9 Meredith DiPasquale Excel Aquatics logo -3.0%
17 Sophia Moore Chelsea Piers logo +0.4% SB
10 Amber Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +0.3% PB
11 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
12 Annaliese Chen Palo Alto logo -1.2%
21 Arrianne Wilson ATAC logo -4.2%
13 Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logo
22 Vivian Weng Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
14 KATY PACHER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +4.0% PB
15 Abigail Hardy ATAC logo -1.5%
25 Esme Blackstock Flying Dolphins logo +1.0% PB
16 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +4.1% PB
17 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo +2.4% PB
18 Sarah Frie Snow Swimming (VA) logo -0.1%
19 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +1.7% PB
20 Jessie CLINE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.2%
21 Mary Heffron Virginia Gators logo +4.6% SB
22 Riley Moeykens Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
23 Brayden Bowen Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +4.6% SB
28 CJ Song Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
24 Kate Bell West Hartford Aquatic Team logo
25 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo +2.9% PB
26 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -1.0%
26 Stephanie Royston Stingray Swim Club logo +4.5% PB
30 Lorelei Folger Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo PB
28 Annelise Thomas Colorado Stars logo -1.0%
29 Emily Burchett ATAC logo -0.9%
29 Shea Buirski Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo -1.1%
31 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo +2.2% SB
32 Maddie McCay Virginia Gators logo +0.1% PB
33 Jenna Salem Crimson Aquatics logo +1.8% SB
34 Kimberly Dutta Flying Dolphins logo +0.4% PB
34 Emma Dantas Chelsea Piers logo -0.6%
35 Naomi Locala Palo Alto logo -2.6%
36 Ana Fleming ATAC logo -6.5%
36 Mila Hong Palo Alto logo +1.2% PB
38 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
39 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -1.3%
40 Storrie Kulynych-Irvin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -0.8%
41 Jillian Crooks Stingray Swim Club logo -2.6%
42 Ashley Calderon Zeus Swim Team logo -3.1%
43 Morgan Hawes Palo Alto logo -2.6%
44 Katie Stidolph Zeus Swim Team logo -0.4%
45 McKaela Glanville Palo Alto logo +1.6% SB
46 Lilly Cumello Zeus Swim Team logo +2.6% PB
47 Megan Carson YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.5% SB
48 Karen Yin ATAC logo -3.8%
49 Lily Nguyen Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
50 Katie Weedon Crimson Aquatics logo PB
51 Meghan McKenna Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo +0.4% PB
52 Lucy Berg Blackline Aquatics logo -4.1%
42 Amanda Ulicny Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
53 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo +0.6% PB
54 Serafina Viola Fairport Area Swim Team logo +7.1% PB
55 Janika Perezous Snow Swimming (VA) logo -0.2%
56 Gracie Meisner Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo
56 Sophia Mattaini Blackline Aquatics logo +2.1% PB
58 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo +2.7% SB
59 Pari Ahmadi Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
60 Greta Leege Colorado Stars logo +4.6% PB
61 Emma Murtaugh YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +2.8% PB
62 Jadyn Phillips Colorado Stars logo +2.0% PB
63 Julia Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo PB
64 Sydney Boudreaux ATAC logo +0.3% PB
65 Cecilia Cai Palo Alto logo +0.0% SB
66 Ava Leege Colorado Stars logo +1.1% PB
50 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo -1.6%
67 Brooke Williams Mason Makos Swim Team logo
51 Kimberleagh Stahl Occoquan Swimming Inc logo +6.0% PB
68 Phoebe Gremaud METS logo
69 Julia Renna Sachem Swim Club logo -1.9%
70 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo PB
71 Allison Naylor METS logo +2.3% PB
72 Mary Burke Blackline Aquatics logo +5.2% PB
54 Abby DeGarady City of Charleston Southern logo -0.6%
73 Chelsie Friedland Bulldog Aquatic logo
74 Caterina Li Chelsea Piers logo -3.3%
75 Allie Freeman ATAC logo +0.2% PB
76 Morgan Myers Blue Wave Swim Team logo +4.1% PB
62 Morgan Schield San Antonio Wave logo -2.3%
77 Anika Gram Blackline Aquatics logo -4.5%
78 Alexia Wright Virginia Gators logo +2.2% PB
79 Tyler Cates ATAC logo -2.2%
63 Cayla Zimmerman Colorado Stars logo -0.2%
65 Becca Siegel Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
80 Zoe Siegel Portland Porpoises logo -0.7%
81 Matti Friesz ATAC logo +0.7% SB
82 Kate Pillion West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
83 Autumn Grinter METS logo +0.5% PB
83 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo
85 daciana colon Colorado Stars logo
86 Katelin Ulmer Chelsea Piers logo
87 Delaney Osborn -0.5%
88 Ella Guilfoil Fairport Area Swim Team logo +3.4% PB
89 Mady Wardell Snow Swimming (VA) logo +2.7% SB
90 Ella Dahlberg Mason Makos Swim Team logo
91 Erika Nguyen West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
92 Alexa Pittaro Chelsea Piers logo
67 Aimee Flanigan Flying Dolphins logo +4.0% PB
93 Hannah Grover City of Charleston Southern logo +0.4% PB
94 Kate Hunter Chelsea Piers logo +4.9% PB
95 Gabby Velazquez Sachem Swim Club logo -0.7%
96 Lola Brady Fairport Area Swim Team logo -1.0%
68 Grace Choi Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
97 Kate Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo -0.3%
98 Abbie Tapper YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo +4.0% SB
71 Elana Sinclair Stingray Swim Club logo +9.1% PB
99 Katelyn Shafer Mason Makos Swim Team logo +5.2% PB
72 Ro Dudevoir Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo
100 Maslin Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -9.0%
101 Leani Gonzalez ATAC logo -0.4%
102 Sarah Arnold Virginia Gators logo
103 Caroline Shen Bulldog Aquatic logo
Maryfer Mancera El Paso Aqua Posse logo NS