Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

100 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 52.95
886 +7.5% PB
2 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 54.05
836 +0.1% PB
3 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 54.07
786 +1.7% PB
4 Santiago Velasquez unattached 54.53
815 PB
5 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 54.61
762 +6.5% PB
6 Manuel Lopez unattached 54.92
623 +1.8% PB
7 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.46
774 -0.1%
8 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.51
772 +1.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 54.65
810 +2.4% PB
10 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 55.06
742 -0.1%
11 Philo Ibrahim unattached 55.46
774 PB
12 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 55.80
710 +4.2% PB
13 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 55.98
752 +0.3% PB
14 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 56.10
746 +1.4% PB
15 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.16
695 PB
16 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 58.69
589 +4.9% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 53.70
852 +6.2% PB
2 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 53.91
843 +0.4% PB
3 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 54.35
774 +1.2% PB
4 Santiago Velasquez unattached 54.88
800 PB
5 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.09
790 +0.5% PB
6 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 55.14
739 +5.6% PB
6 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 55.14
788 +1.7% PB
8 Manuel Lopez unattached 55.17
615 +1.4% PB
9 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 55.17
787 PB
10 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 55.28
733 -0.5%
11 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 55.70
714 +9.8% PB
12 Philo Ibrahim unattached 55.71
763 PB
13 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 55.75
762 +0.4% PB
14 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 55.78
711 +4.2% PB
15 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 55.82
709 PB
16 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 55.89
755 +0.5% PB
17 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 56.04
749 +1.5% PB
18 Daniel Ibarra Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 56.28
689 +4.8% PB
19 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 56.69
721 +1.7% PB
20 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 56.73
670
21 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 57.12
654 +1.4% PB
22 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 57.20
700 PB
23 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 57.34
645 +1.8% PB
24 Noah Sipowski Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 57.43
690 +2.3% PB
25 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 57.48
688 +1.1% PB
26 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 57.52
686
27 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.53
637 +2.8% PB
28 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.76
627 +3.6% PB
29 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 57.82
625 PB
30 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 57.83
673 +4.0% PB
31 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 57.85
672 PB
32 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 57.92
670 +0.5% PB
33 Alejandro Brunet AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 58.16
611 +2.8% PB
34 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 58.24
607
35 Cristian Tortola unattached 58.32
604 +5.5% SB
36 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 58.34
652 PB
37 Javier Marrero Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 58.39
650 PB
38 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 58.47
598 PB
38 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.47
598 -0.6%
40 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 58.55
595 PB
41 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 58.56
643 +2.2% PB
42 Georgy Goncharov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 58.57
643 +1.0% PB
43 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 58.65
591 +5.3% PB
43 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 58.65
591 +1.7% PB
45 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 58.72
588 PB
46 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 58.74
636 -2.0%
47 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.90
581 +1.2% PB
48 Maxim Tretyakov Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 59.09
622 PB
49 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 59.18
618 +3.1% PB
50 Mario Castillo unattached 59.52
490
51 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 59.56
554 PB
52 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 59.80
593 PB
53 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 59.82
544
54 Isaac Paiz Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 59.98
538 +3.2% PB
55 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:00.25
527 +5.3% PB
56 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:00.34
524 +1.5% PB
57 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 1:00.43
568
58 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:00.46
567
59 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:00.47
567 +4.0% PB
60 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:00.48
518 +2.4% PB
61 Troy Spratley Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:00.57
563 +0.8% SB
62 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:00.61
513 +5.2% PB
63 Rodrigo Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:00.72
509 -1.0%
64 Sebastian Lopez unattached 1:00.81
553 +2.7% PB
65 Abraham Alonso Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 1:01.14
541 +0.0% PB
66 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 1:01.19
539 +3.3% PB
66 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:01.19
539 PB
68 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:01.27
488 +5.5% SB
69 Benjamin Schwartz Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:01.46
480 +2.4% PB
70 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 1:01.56
524 -0.1%
71 Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:01.77
516 PB
72 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:01.78
468 -1.4%
73 Justin Bartolomeo Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 1:01.83
514
74 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:01.89
512 -3.3%
75 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:02.00
508 PB
76 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 1:03.42
408 -0.5%
Thomas Gonzalez Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics DQ
Jesus Lopez YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County NS
Felipe Bravo Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale NS