Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 24.42
854 +1.7% PB
2 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 24.46
851 +5.6% PB
3 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 24.60
806 +0.6% PB
4 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 25.04
803 +0.6% PB
5 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 25.06
801 +1.9% PB
6 Santiago Velasquez unattached 25.26
785 PB
7 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 25.29
749 +7.0% PB
7 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 25.29
782 +0.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 24.96
809 +1.9% PB
10 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 25.15
760 -1.0%
11 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 25.24
786 -0.6%
12 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 25.26
751 +2.4% SB
13 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 25.39
774 +1.6% PB
14 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 25.48
767 +3.7% PB
15 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 25.52
763 +2.0% PB
16 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 25.76
710 -0.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 24.82
821 +4.2% PB
2 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 24.90
814 -0.3%
3 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 24.99
807 +0.8% PB
4 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 25.07
767 -1.3%
5 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 25.12
763 +7.6% PB
6 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 25.17
792 +1.5% PB
7 Santiago Velasquez unattached 25.22
788 PB
8 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 25.33
779 +0.5% PB
9 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 25.40
773 -1.3%
10 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 25.46
735 +1.7% SB
11 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logoPine Crest 25.50
765 -0.5%
12 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 25.51
731 -2.5%
13 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 25.58
759 +0.9% PB
14 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 25.59
758 -0.6%
15 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 25.83
738 +2.4% PB
16 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 25.84
704 -0.4%
17 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 25.88
734 +0.7% SB
18 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 26.19
676 PB
19 Noah Sipowski Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 26.30
701 +1.4% PB
20 Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logoPine Crest 26.39
659 -1.1%
21 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 26.47
653
22 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 26.54
681 -1.2%
23 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 26.57
679 -2.4%
24 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 26.60
677
24 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 26.60
643
24 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 26.60
643 +3.0% PB
27 Cameron Brown Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.80
627 -2.1%
28 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 26.82
625 PB
29 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 26.83
624 +5.1% PB
30 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 26.89
620 PB
31 Philo Ibrahim unattached 26.90
653
32 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 26.91
652 PB
33 Javier Marrero Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 26.96
648 PB
34 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.01
644
35 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 27.02
609
35 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.02
609 PB
37 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 27.04
642 PB
38 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 27.07
606
39 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 27.13
601 +2.9% PB
40 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.30
588
41 Juan Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.32
620 PB
42 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 27.38
581 +1.1% PB
43 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 27.39
580 0.0%
44 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 27.41
579 +6.5% PB
44 Isaac Paiz Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 27.41
579
46 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 27.42
578 +0.5% SB
47 Osmanny Rivero unattached 27.47
574 PB
48 Alejandro Brunet AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 27.49
573 +1.1% SB
49 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 27.50
606 +2.6% PB
50 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 27.54
569 +1.6% PB
51 Cristian Tortola unattached 27.56
567
51 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 27.56
602 +1.1% SB
53 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 27.57
601 -3.8%
54 Thomas Gonzalez Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 27.59
565 +2.7% PB
55 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 27.60
564
56 Jonnathan Gonzalez City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 27.63
562 0.0%
57 Alejandro Acelas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 27.64
561 +0.4% PB
58 Sebastian Lopez unattached 27.89
576 +1.0% PB
58 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 27.89
576
58 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 27.89
576 +8.4% PB
61 Justin Bartolomeo Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 27.90
575 +2.6% PB
62 Abraham Alonso Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 27.93
573 PB
63 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 27.94
572
64 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 27.96
571 -1.5%
65 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 28.00
568 +4.2% PB
66 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.07
562 PB
67 Nikolai Valencia unattached 28.14
410
68 Aaron Alegre Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 28.15
522 +5.8% PB
69 Ian Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 28.26
514
70 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 28.41
502 -1.8%
71 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.57
525 PB
72 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 28.72
514 PB
73 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 28.78
509
74 Michael Toro South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.03
456 PB
Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami NS
David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
Kyle Tavoletti East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club NS