Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

50 Fly Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 25.64
940 +3.6% PB
2 Santiago Velasquez unattached 26.27
880 PB
3 Sebastian Silva unattached 26.82
585
4 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 26.91
784 +1.4% PB
5 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 26.99
813 +4.1% PB
6 Cristian Tortola unattached 27.09
768 +7.1% PB
7 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 27.36
743
8 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.59
759 +1.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 26.83
828 PB
10 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 27.21
793 PB
11 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 27.95
691 +4.8% PB
12 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.23
703 PB
13 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.35
692 +1.5% PB
14 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 28.45
684
15 Mario Castillo unattached 28.48
489
16 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 29.67
582 -0.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 26.17
889 +1.6% PB
2 Santiago Velasquez unattached 26.73
837 PB
3 Sebastian Silva unattached 26.94
577
4 Michael Fernandez City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 26.98
778 +1.1% PB
5 Cristian Tortola unattached 27.13
764 +7.0% PB
6 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 27.21
793 +3.3% PB
7 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.44
772 +2.4% PB
8 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 27.90
695
9 Jose Hermida Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 28.01
722 +1.8% SB
10 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 28.30
697 PB
11 Mario Castillo unattached 28.33
496
12 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.36
691 +1.5% PB
13 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 28.38
690
14 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logoPine Crest 28.61
670 PB
15 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 28.68
628 +2.3% PB
16 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 28.71
661 +3.0% PB
17 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 28.74
659 PB
18 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 28.78
655
19 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 28.79
619 -0.8%
20 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logoBlue Marlins of Hialeah Garden 28.85
650 PB
21 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.88
611 PB
21 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 28.88
611 PB
23 Merlin Plant Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 28.95
605
24 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 29.06
632 -0.6%
25 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 29.11
592
25 Philo Ibrahim unattached 29.11
628
27 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.12
627 PB
28 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 29.17
587
29 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 29.22
619
29 Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.22
583 +2.8% PB
31 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 29.24
581 PB
32 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 29.37
606
33 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 29.40
568
34 Osmanny Rivero unattached 29.41
567 PB
35 Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 29.46
563 PB
36 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 29.48
562 PB
36 Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 29.48
597 PB
38 Javier Marrero Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 29.55
591 PB
39 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 29.56
555
40 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 29.62
586
41 Juan Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.72
578 +3.8% PB
42 Bryan Bellinetti Petz Pine Crest logoPine Crest 29.75
540
43 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.77
573
43 Luis Gonzalez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 29.77
538 PB
45 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 29.83
569
46 Troy Gardner Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 29.87
530
47 Dylan Graybeal Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 29.89
564 PB
48 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 29.91
527 -2.1%
49 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.92
561
50 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 30.02
518
51 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 30.03
518
52 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 30.07
549
53 Guillermo Barrios Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 30.12
510 +1.1% SB
54 Alejandro Brunet AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 30.13
510 PB
55 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 30.23
502 PB
56 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 30.30
496
57 Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.34
528
58 Braulio Gonzalez Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 30.38
490 PB
59 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 30.39
524 +2.1% SB
60 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 30.48
517 PB
61 Alejandro Acelas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.56
476 -0.5%
62 Darien Hategan YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 30.60
473 +1.3% PB
63 Alexis Palacios City Miami Parks logoCity Miami Parks 30.67
502
64 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logoHeritage Aquatic Team 30.69
501
64 Jesus Lucas North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 30.69
466
66 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 30.79
459
67 Leon Velarde Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 30.97
445 PB
68 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 31.05
473 -4.2%
69 Christian Vasquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 31.15
466 PB
70 Benjamin Schwartz Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 31.55
402 +4.6% PB
71 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 31.59
433 -1.9%
72 Elijah Sorunmu Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 31.83
416 PB
73 Brandon Rivera YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 31.92
376
74 Tim Phung North Miami Swim Team logoNorth Miami Swim Team 32.43
340
75 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 33.02
333 +0.1% PB
David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team NS
Kyle Tavoletti East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club NS