Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

100 Back Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:00.47
804 +0.7% PB
2 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:01.15
834 +1.9% PB
3 Eduardo Abal unattached 1:02.61
568
4 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:03.82
676 +6.0% PB
5 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:04.07
722 +0.2% PB
6 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:04.85
638 +2.5% PB
7 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:05.46
671 +1.5% PB
8 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:06.28
642 +5.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:03.65
738 +5.5% PB
10 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:04.31
713 +5.1% PB
11 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logoTigers 1:05.01
632 +0.3% PB
12 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:05.18
682 -0.2%
13 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:05.57
667 +1.4% PB
14 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:05.76
605 0.0%
15 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:06.53
633 -2.0%
16 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:07.03
615 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gavin Smith North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:01.01
783 -0.2%
2 Eduardo Abal unattached 1:02.35
575
3 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:02.60
778 -0.4%
4 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 1:04.40
710 -0.3%
5 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 1:05.35
620 +3.7% PB
6 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 1:05.38
674 +7.2% PB
7 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:05.62
610 +1.4% PB
8 Yeshwanth Mandava YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:05.67
664 +1.2% PB
9 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:05.78
604 -0.0%
10 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:06.10
648 +1.9% PB
10 Jeffrey Davenport Tigers logoTigers 1:06.10
593 -1.4%
12 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:06.26
642 -1.6%
13 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:06.32
640 -1.9%
14 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:06.61
630 +3.8% PB
15 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:06.75
625 +1.5% PB
16 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:06.79
624 -0.4%
17 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logoCooper City Cyclones 1:07.21
609 -0.6%
18 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:07.48
599 +1.7% PB
19 Greg Trimble TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:07.56
541 +3.8% PB
20 Nicolas Munoz Lince South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:07.68
592 -1.0%
21 Osmanny Rivero unattached 1:07.90
530 +2.9% PB
22 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:07.96
583 PB
23 Pedro Beron-Vera Miami Swimming logoMiami Swimming 1:08.12
577
24 Mario Castillo unattached 1:08.54
433
25 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 1:08.72
557
25 Dennis Mhini Swim Fast logoSwim Fast 1:08.72
502
27 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 1:08.77
555
28 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logoFlying Fish Swim Club (Florida) 1:08.82
553 PB
29 Leon Velarde Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:08.93
495
30 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:09.22
540 +1.4% PB
31 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:09.53
475 +5.7% SB
32 Myles Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:09.79
520 -0.4%
33 Steven Perdomo City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 1:10.89
484 +0.8% PB
34 Kyle Owens Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 1:11.39
414
Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics DQ