Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 21 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 19 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Aaron James
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cam Newton
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Irun Ivan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 567 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
24 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 516 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Alan Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 515 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 515 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 501 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 474 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 650 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Forbes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 645 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Colin Kozak
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Barnes
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 611 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Cam Newton
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 606 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 604 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aaron James
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 598 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 597 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 584 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 578 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Jackson Nichols
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 570 | – | ||
14 |
Rob Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | – | PB | |
15 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 560 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 555 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Irun Ivan
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Reston Bartlett
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 547 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
21 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Javier Diaz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 511 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Ryan Rabalais
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 510 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 509 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | – | PB | |
32 |
Erik Fosselius
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 503 | – | ||
33 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 501 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 501 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Alan Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 495 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Phillip Crouch
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 492 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 489 | – | ||
38 |
Emmanuel De Diego
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 488 | – | PB | |
40 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 485 | – | PB | |
41 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
43 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
45 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 477 | – | ||
46 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 476 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Ben Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 475 | – | ||
48 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | – | ||
49 |
David Garbutt
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 474 | – | PB | |
50 |
Logan Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 473 | – | ||
51 |
Marshall Hattaway
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 471 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Jason Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
53 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 467 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Ryley Forsberg
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 466 | – | ||
54 |
Benjamin Mesa
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 466 | – | ||
56 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 466 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 459 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Dylan Gornto
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 458 | – | ||
59 |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 457 | +6.1% | PB | |
60 |
Zayne Trebour
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 453 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 453 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tommy Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
63 |
Tristan Thacker
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 449 | – | ||
64 |
Joey Fink
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 448 | +3.1% | PB | |
65 |
Mauricio Calderon
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 447 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 446 | +4.7% | PB | |
69 |
Zachary Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 443 | – | PB | |
71 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 436 | +7.2% | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 431 | – | ||
74 |
Levi Reeves
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 430 | +6.5% | PB | |
75 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 429 | -3.8% | ||
76 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 423 | – | ||
77 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 422 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 418 | – | ||
80 |
Frank LaPuma
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
83 |
Brock Lindsey
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 407 | +4.8% | PB | |
84 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 404 | -3.3% | ||
85 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
86 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 400 | – | ||
87 |
Charles Mccrea
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 395 | +1.3% | PB | |
88 |
Hunter Smith
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
– |
Makarius Attia
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 497 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
John Beattie
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 530 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 505 | – | ||
67 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 445 | – | PB | |
68 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | +0.0% | PB | |
70 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 437 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 434 | +2.0% | PB | |
78 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 420 | +9.3% | PB | |
81 |
Michael Gipson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 414 | – | ||
82 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 411 | – | ||
89 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 375 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 8 | – | ||
14 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 6 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 523 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 613 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 569 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 566 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bace Hevey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 551 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jake Bair
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | ||
6 |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Spillers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 528 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 527 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 523 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Burns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
11 |
Peyton Ming
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 518 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 518 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Max Martino
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 515 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 513 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 510 | – | ||
17 |
Shane Gemma
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 502 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Kirk Klemm
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 502 | – | ||
20 |
Garrett Cone
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 495 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 494 | – | ||
22 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 494 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 487 | – | PB | |
26 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 485 | – | ||
42 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 482 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 481 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 480 | – | ||
28 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
28 |
Frederick Cole
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 475 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Joshua Farless
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 470 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 466 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Ortiz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Dante Desrosier
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 459 | – | ||
34 |
James Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 457 | – | ||
35 |
Finn Lynch
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 456 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 455 | – | ||
37 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
38 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 450 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Zuri Ramsey
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 444 | – | PB | |
39 |
Rhansey Morel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brendan Shrader
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | ||
42 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
43 |
Aaron Malecki
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 433 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 432 | +6.0% | PB | |
45 |
Jack Stanislow
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 428 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 425 | – | ||
47 |
Kevin Janson-Dugan
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 419 | – | ||
48 |
Trent Dickson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 415 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Noah Strong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 413 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 411 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 409 | – | ||
52 |
Allan Kiperberg
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 409 | – | ||
53 |
Seth Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 404 | – | ||
54 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 402 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Brandon Dixon-McKay
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
56 |
Ethan Antonio
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 399 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Kyle Marra-Ulfe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 384 | – | ||
58 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 371 | – | ||
59 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 370 | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Love
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 367 | – | ||
– |
Alex Lam
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |