Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 14 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | +9.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 11 | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 496 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 487 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 482 | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 472 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 619 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | +1.9% | SB | |
4 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 616 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 588 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 562 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 560 | +9.4% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Schwan
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 559 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 547 | +2.1% | SB | |
12 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 542 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Trammell
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 534 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 529 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | +2.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 510 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 505 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 504 | +3.6% | SB | |
24 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 491 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 486 | – | ||
27 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 481 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Santiago de Stefano
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 473 | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 469 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 456 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Tinucci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 454 | – | ||
35 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 451 | – | ||
36 |
matt Dilella
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 449 | +7.3% | PB | |
37 |
Eric Jaffe
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 438 | +5.7% | PB | |
39 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 420 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Ben Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 399 | +3.0% | SB | |
43 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 356 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
– |
Nick Bouman
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 482 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Craig Martins
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 504 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Cole Piccarreto
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 489 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 476 | +4.6% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Spies
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 423 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 412 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 373 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 21 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 19 | +13.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 18 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 15 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kyle Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +4.4% | SB | |
13 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.9% | SB | |
19 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 644 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 607 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 583 | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 578 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 563 | +12.4% | SB | |
7 |
Bradley Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 540 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 540 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
alex Pike
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 535 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
12 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 527 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 512 | +6.1% | SB | |
14 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 511 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Liu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 507 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 503 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 502 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 500 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Hauk
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 483 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 483 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 481 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 474 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 460 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 460 | – | PB | |
27 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 460 | -5.4% | ||
28 |
Kai Dumandan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 459 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 455 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Nick Hudanich
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 444 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 438 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Ben Castillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 436 | – | ||
34 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
35 |
Carl Anthony Moore
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 429 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Abdiel Rosario
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | +3.9% | SB | |
37 |
Griffin Sutek
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 426 | – | ||
38 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 423 | +5.8% | SB | |
39 |
Spence Wagner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 415 | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Dylan Love
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 409 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 404 | +4.7% | PB | |
42 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 397 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Collin Dillard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 388 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 373 | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 349 | – | ||
– |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |