Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +4.5% | SB | |
8 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meghan Brown
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 701 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 671 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 643 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 641 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 620 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 619 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 612 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meghan Brown
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 597 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | +4.9% | SB | |
12 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 588 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | ||
14 |
Valentina Perez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 575 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 570 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 561 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 555 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 551 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 545 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 543 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emily Slater
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 540 | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 539 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 536 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 529 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 514 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 514 | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 510 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 504 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 501 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Molly Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 495 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Peyton Skoglund
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 494 | – | PB | |
37 |
Madi Houck
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 493 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Isabelle Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 489 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Charlize Chan
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 482 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 482 | – | PB | |
42 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 478 | +5.6% | PB | |
43 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 477 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 476 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
46 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 457 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 447 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 440 | +6.4% | PB | |
49 |
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 403 | – |