Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logo 26.41 32.00 854 +0.9% SB
2 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 26.50 A 28.00 846 +2.4% PB
3 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo 26.51 27.00 853 -1.2%
4 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logo 26.71 26.00 827 +0.4% SB
5 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logo 26.77 25.00 822 +1.0% SB
6 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logo 27.01 24.00 801
7 Hannah Burdge Swim Florida logo 27.32 23.00 775
Gracie Redding Swim Florida logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 26.65 9.00 833 +1.3% PB
18 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 27.17 7.00 874 +1.7% PB
19 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 27.30 6.00 787 -3.1%
20 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati logo 27.63 5.00 748 +0.5% SB
21 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 27.89 4.00 726 -1.6%
22 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logo 27.92 3.00 724
23 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 28.28 2.00 694 PB
Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 28.44 689 +1.6% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logo 26.19 A 873 +2.3% PB
2 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logo 26.30 A 863 +1.3% SB
3 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logo 26.47 A 848 +2.1% SB
4 Gracie Redding Swim Florida logo 26.50 846 +4.4% SB
5 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo 26.68 839 -1.8%
6 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logo 26.79 820
7 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 26.80 819 -2.4%
8 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 26.85 815 +1.1% SB
9 Hannah Burdge Swim Florida logo 26.90 811
10 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 27.06 797 -3.4%
11 Gabrielle Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 27.23 782 +2.4% SB
12 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 27.24 781
13 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 27.31 775 +0.2% PB
14 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 27.33 774 +0.6% SB
15 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 27.34 773 -2.4%
16 Tori Bindi Gator Swim Club logo 27.39 769 +0.4% PB
17 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 27.41 778 +1.2% PB
18 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 27.46 763 -2.4%
19 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 27.51 758 -0.2%
20 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati logo 27.56 754 +0.7% SB
21 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 27.60 837 +0.1% SB
22 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 27.63 748 -2.3%
22 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 27.63 759 -4.4%
24 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 27.64 756 +4.4% SB
25 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logo 27.72 741
27 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 27.77 745 +4.4% SB
26 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 27.77 736 PB
28 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 27.80 734 +2.0% SB
29 Manon Viguier Hurricane Aquati logo 27.83 731 -1.6%
29 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 27.83 743
31 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 27.91 725 +2.6% SB
32 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 27.94 731 -0.5%
32 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 27.94 722 +0.2% SB
34 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logo 27.98 730 +2.7% SB
35 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 27.99 729 +1.5% PB
36 Brooke Boling T2 Aquatics logo 28.08 722 -0.8%
37 Lizzy Linartas Blue Dolfins logo 28.13 715 +0.4% PB
38 Liz Watts unattached 28.14 705
39 Mckaley Goldblum Pipeline Swimmin logo 28.17 712 -2.3%
39 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 28.17 712 +2.5% PB
41 Klaudia Greer unattached 28.19 701 +0.6% PB
42 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logo 28.21 700 PB
42 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 28.21 711 -2.2%
44 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Aquatics Club logo 28.34 700 +0.0% PB
45 Cassandra Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 28.37 773 +4.0% PB
46 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 28.44 681
46 Madison Jean Swim Florida logo 28.44 681 +1.9% SB
46 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 28.44 692 +0.6% SB
49 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 28.51 675 -1.5%
50 Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logo 28.52 720 +1.8% PB
51 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logo 28.57 670 +1.4% SB
52 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 28.58 678 +1.3% SB
53 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logo 28.59 668 +1.5% SB
54 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 28.61 667 +1.2% SB
55 Isabella Paez unattached 28.64 664
56 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 28.65 710 -1.7%
57 Emma Chestang unattached 28.68 672 +5.1% SB
58 Carlie Rose Blue Dolfins logo 28.83 660 -0.9%
59 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 28.84 648 +3.1% PB
60 Miriam Avila Martinez Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 28.88 645
61 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 28.89 644 -0.6%
62 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.91 642 +0.6% SB
63 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 28.96 685 -0.1%
64 Emily Lopez-Diaz YMCA of Broward County logo 28.97 724 +3.8% SB
65 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 28.98 637 PB
65 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 28.98 637 -1.3%
67 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logo 29.00 635 +7.8% SB
68 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.02 634 +3.3% PB
69 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 29.03 633 +1.2% SB
70 Maquinn Havig T2 Aquatics logo 29.06 641 -0.9%
71 Logananne Zielinski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 29.10 764 +2.2% PB
72 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.11 626 -2.1%
73 Lyndsey Huizenga Laker Swimming logo 29.13 625 -3.1%
74 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logo 29.14 632 -0.9%
74 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 29.14 632 +2.3% PB
76 Jacqueline Barklund Storm Swim Club logo 29.25 615 PB
77 Kate Wilkerson unattached 29.27 625 -0.9%
78 Gabryella Tong Laker Swimming logo 29.28 751 -2.2%
79 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 29.37 617 -6.1%
80 Erika Wesch North Palm Beach logo 29.38 605 -1.0%
81 Amelia Tayag Storm Swim Club logo 29.43 609 PB
82 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 29.47 598 -2.2%
83 Kaleigh Newcomb Storm Swim Club logo 29.49 596 PB
84 Emma Kelly Planet Swim Aqua logo 29.50 604
85 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.52 602 -3.3%
86 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 29.54 679 +0.7% PB
87 Gina DiLullo Blue Dolfins logo 29.55 603 +0.6% SB
88 Emma Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logo 29.57 601 PB
89 Ella-Claire Chang Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 29.61 598 0.0%
90 Christina Clark Florida State (Club Team) logo 29.62 586 -0.1%
91 Sam Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 29.65 595 -0.9%
92 Nicole Nesto Storm Swim Club logo 29.67 582
93 Sarah Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logo 29.75 587 PB
94 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 29.80 572 -2.9%
95 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logo 30.13 555
96 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logo 30.41 525
97 Jillian Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 30.50 518 -3.0%
98 Tara Leininger North Palm Beach logo 30.63 508 -2.0%
Penny Oleksiak unattached NS
Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logo NS
Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS