Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey unattached 2:19.41 870 -1.9%
2 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:20.82 845 -1.5%
3 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:21.03 830 +1.0% SB
4 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:21.86 829 -1.3%
5 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logo 2:23.65 784 -3.5%
6 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:23.83 875 +1.1% PB
7 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:24.01 797 -2.3%
8 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 2:24.06 776 PB
9 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:25.59 760 +0.6% PB
10 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 2:26.44 746
11 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:26.47 754 -0.0%
12 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:26.54 744 +4.7% SB
13 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:26.71 744 +2.4% PB
14 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:27.66 725 -0.2%
15 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 2:27.67 727 -2.0%
16 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.73 724
17 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:27.91 721 -0.8%
18 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 2:28.04 727 +0.6% PB
19 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:28.46 711 -4.4%
20 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 2:28.56 718 PB
21 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:28.59 718
22 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:28.62 709 -1.6%
23 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:29.27 700 +2.6% PB
24 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 2:29.66 700
25 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 2:30.00 718 +0.3% PB
26 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 2:30.11 692 +0.3% PB
27 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:30.14 692
28 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 2:30.41 679
29 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:31.25 673 +0.2% SB
30 Miriam Avila Martinez Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:31.61 648
31 Zoe Hendrickx T2 Aquatics logo 2:31.89 663 -2.0%
32 Gabby Donahue unattached 2:31.91 656 -0.8%
33 Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:31.93 686 PB
34 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 2:31.97 653 +1.0% PB
35 Madi Tyle unattached 2:32.17 639
36 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:32.20 658 -0.4%
37 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logo 2:32.36 649
38 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 2:32.45 635
39 Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 2:32.82 648 +1.5% PB
40 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:33.23 622 +0.7% PB
41 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:33.47 618
42 Melannie Vargas Golden Panther Aquatics logo 2:33.49 618
43 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:33.53 636 +1.1% SB
44 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 2:33.64 634 +1.7% PB
45 Megan Arnold Storm Swim Club logo 2:34.02 609 +2.6% PB
46 Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 2:34.25 616 +0.0% PB
47 Lizzy Linartas Blue Dolfins logo 2:34.26 618 PB
48 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:34.57 693 -0.8%
49 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 2:34.59 611 +3.9% SB
50 Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logo 2:34.97 604 -1.2%
51 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:35.07 605 +1.3% SB
52 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:35.21 609 +4.1% SB
53 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:35.33 599 +0.1% SB
54 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 2:35.35 588 +4.1% SB
55 Maquinn Havig T2 Aquatics logo 2:35.37 607 -0.7%
56 Kelly Schmaedeke Riptide Aquatics logo 2:35.53 596
57 Faith Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:35.92 621
58 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:36.10 589 +2.0% SB
59 Annalise Eisold T2 Aquatics logo 2:37.10 571 +1.3% SB
60 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:37.13 570 -1.9%
61 Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logo 2:37.29 568 -2.0%
62 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 2:38.58 548 +1.7% SB
63 Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:38.65 555 -2.4%
64 Madelyn Carson Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:39.08 530
65 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:39.10 530 PB
66 Brooke Boling T2 Aquatics logo 2:39.18 547 -5.9%
67 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:40.02 529 +5.9% PB
68 Bella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:40.52 527
69 Taylor Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:41.09 512 +3.8% PB
70 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:43.52 464
71 Taylor Thomson Storm Swim Club logo 2:45.69 445
Sydney Sell Lakeside (KY) logo DQ
Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo NS
Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo NS
Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logo NS