Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 1:48.18 A 32.00 979 +3.2% SB
2 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo 1:50.54 28.00 920 -0.7%
3 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 1:50.73 27.00 915 -0.8%
4 Clark Beach unattached 1:51.27 26.00 902 +2.2% PB
5 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 1:53.32 A 25.00 852 +0.8% PB
6 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 1:53.42 24.00 850 -4.3%
7 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 1:53.70 23.00 843
8 Miguel Cancel AK Sharks logo 1:55.00 22.00 813 -0.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.26 878 -3.2%
2 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo 1:52.75 866 -2.7%
3 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 1:53.37 851 -1.5%
4 Miguel Cancel AK Sharks logo 1:53.74 A 842 +0.3% SB
5 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 1:54.65 821 -4.4%
6 Clark Beach unattached 1:55.02 812 -1.1%
7 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 1:55.27 806 -0.9%
8 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 1:55.41 803
9 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:55.63 801 -1.6%
10 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:55.75 A 795 +1.4% PB
11 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:55.95 790 -2.1%
12 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:56.37 781 -6.0%
13 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:56.41 783 -1.7%
14 Ben Lawless Central Chesapeake Swimming logo 1:56.43 779 -2.3%
15 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:56.45 812 +0.6% SB
16 Ethan Beach unattached 1:56.47 778 -2.3%
17 Alex Cronin Club Seminole logo 1:56.58 776
18 Jack VanDeusen unattached 1:56.67 807 -1.0%
19 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:56.88 769 +1.0% SB
20 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:57.01 766 -2.8%
20 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:57.01 766 -2.7%
22 Grady Heath Bolles School Sharks logo 1:57.12 764 -3.0%
23 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 1:57.26 760 +0.7% SB
24 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 1:57.42 757 +0.4% SB
25 Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:57.74 752 +6.4% SB
26 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo 1:57.94 745 -6.6%
27 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logo 1:58.00 747 +7.4% SB
28 Ricardo Martinez Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 1:58.09 742
29 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:58.69 814 PB
30 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:58.76 726 +5.7% SB
31 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 1:58.93 726 +0.8% SB
32 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:59.19 717 PB
33 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:59.49 743 -0.8%
34 Tate Callahan North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 1:59.65 707 -3.6%
35 Matthew Dieffenthaller unattached 1:59.82 706 +2.4% SB
36 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 1:59.92 704 +2.7% PB
37 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 2:00.02 732 -0.2%
38 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 2:00.09 730 +0.1% PB
39 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.15 696 -1.4%
40 Connor Smoak unattached 2:00.25 693 PB
41 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:00.50 688 +0.9% PB
42 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:00.63 688 -0.6%
43 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.71 686 -1.0%
44 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 2:00.77 768 +1.4% PB
45 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 2:00.93 712 +3.1% SB
46 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:01.25 705 PB
47 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 2:01.27 757 -2.2%
48 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:01.58 667 +1.4% PB
48 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 2:01.58 750
50 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logo 2:01.68 748 +2.0% PB
51 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.96 689 -2.5%
52 Drew Dickson-Sullivan Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:02.04 655 +2.8% SB
53 Patrick Butkovich Club Seminole logo 2:02.18 652
54 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 2:02.21 684 -1.0%
55 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logo 2:02.28 734 +2.8% PB
56 Alex Webster Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:02.45 649 +0.5% SB
57 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:02.68 674 +2.5% PB
58 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 2:02.71 640 -7.6%
58 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 2:02.71 673 -1.9%
60 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logo 2:02.75 642 +0.1% PB
61 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:02.93 720 +2.4% PB
62 Nick Spillers unattached 2:02.96 668 +4.9% PB
63 Matthew Pokorny Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:02.98 637 -1.5%
64 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:03.04 718 +0.0% PB
65 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 2:03.13 664 +6.7% PB
65 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 2:03.13 631
67 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo 2:03.15 634 +2.3% SB
67 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:03.15 634
69 Max Milicevic Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:03.16 634 +1.0% PB
70 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:03.18 633 +2.0% SB
71 Dante Padron AK Sharks logo 2:03.27 628 -0.7%
72 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:03.31 631 -0.6%
73 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club logo 2:03.33 660 +5.6% PB
74 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.48 627 -2.4%
75 Nando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:03.55 623 +4.7% SB
76 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:03.62 705 +2.2% PB
77 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 2:03.65 705 -3.2%
78 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:03.67 623 +0.3% SB
79 Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 2:03.91 699 +1.3% SB
80 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:03.92 615
81 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo 2:04.10 643 +3.8% SB
82 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logo 2:04.28 691 +0.4% PB
83 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:04.40 605 -1.4%
84 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logo 2:04.82 735 +0.2% PB
85 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 2:04.85 679 +2.7% PB
86 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 2:04.87 595
87 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:04.94 626 +3.5% PB
88 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 2:05.00 676 +5.8% PB
89 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logo 2:05.35 617 +0.6% SB
90 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 2:05.46 667
91 Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logo 2:05.47 583 +1.4% SB
92 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 2:05.59 612 +2.5% PB
93 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo 2:06.21 568 +1.7% SB
94 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 2:06.24 570 -1.9%
95 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 2:06.31 568
95 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logo 2:06.31 566
97 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logo 2:06.72 640 +0.9% PB
98 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo 2:06.82 558 +1.5% SB
99 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 2:07.28 549 -3.4%
100 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:07.34 628 PB
101 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:07.48 625 +3.3% SB
102 Jacob Hyde Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.49 542 -4.8%
103 Benjamin Stark NTC Aquatics  logo 2:07.63 571 -1.4%
104 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 2:07.81 567 -2.8%
105 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:07.86 617 -3.5%
106 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:08.03 563 +2.4% SB
107 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:08.13 561 +2.7% SB
108 Kevin Niederdorfer unattached 2:08.27 527
109 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:09.93 526 -1.7%
110 Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logo 2:10.13 491
111 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 2:12.06 454 -4.1%
112 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 2:12.64 444 -0.2%
Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo NS
Rapha Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo NS
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logo NS