Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 23–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 47.27
822 +3.9% PB
2 Reid Banciella Miami Swimming logo 47.69
748 -1.6%
3 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 47.92
736 +0.8% PB
4 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 48.19
723 -2.4%
5 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logo 48.21
722 -1.5%
6 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 48.33
716 +1.5% PB
7 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 48.77
747 PB
8 Daniel Ibarra Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 49.35
665 +6.1% PB
9 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 49.47
713 -1.0%
10 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 49.59
707 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 48.78
746 +0.4% PB
12 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 49.41
716 +1.8% PB
13 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 49.57
655 +3.3% PB
14 Andres McKeon Coral Springs Swim Club logo 49.72
648 -1.8%
15 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 49.77
645 -0.3%
16 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 50.21
677 -1.2%
17 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 50.49
663 +5.0% PB
18 Angel Alvarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 50.60
606 +0.3% PB
19 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 51.08
583 PB
20 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 51.28
626 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 48.84
743 +0.8% PB
2 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 48.92
686 -4.0%
3 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 48.97
737 PB
4 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 49.10
678 -1.6%
5 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logo 49.45
661 -4.1%
6 Daniel Ibarra Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 49.53
657 +5.8% PB
7 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 49.55
709 -1.0%
8 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 49.71
648 -1.3%
9 Josh Curtis Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 49.72
700 +1.5% PB
10 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 49.73
700 -1.6%
11 Reid Banciella Miami Swimming logo 49.74
647 -6.0%
12 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 49.84
695 +6.3% PB
13 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 49.89
692 -1.8%
14 Phillip Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 49.91
691 +0.8% PB
15 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 49.94
637 PB
16 Santiago Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 50.00
634 +2.5% PB
17 Alex Marrero Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 50.02
686 -0.8%
18 Andres McKeon Coral Springs Swim Club logo 50.03
633 -2.4%
19 Nabil Torres Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 50.28
621 -1.4%
20 David Montana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 50.29
673 +2.3% PB
21 Angel Alvarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 50.40
615 +0.7% PB
22 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 50.42
667 +2.1% PB
23 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 50.54
608
24 Daniel Escobar TS Aquatics logo 50.55
608 +2.6% PB
25 Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logo 50.65
656 +0.6% PB
26 Joao Correia Montverde Aquatics Club logo 50.76
598 -0.7%
27 Jimmy Hart Pine Crest logo 50.81
596 -2.2%
28 Michael Fernandez Pine Crest logo 50.82
648 -1.1%
29 Antonio De Sousa Miami Swimming logo 50.88
645 +1.3% PB
30 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 50.99
587 +0.2% PB
31 Alejandro Timp Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 51.01
586 PB
32 David Blanco TS Aquatics logo 51.03
585 -4.0%
33 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 51.28
626 -2.3%
34 Kenan Kocoglu TS Aquatics logo 51.60
559 +1.6% PB
35 Cristian Tortola Pine Crest logo 51.61
559
36 Connor Marks Coral Springs Swim Club logo 51.65
609 -1.0%
37 Christian Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 51.67
608 +3.0% PB
38 Rhansey Morel Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 51.77
604 +1.0% PB
39 Nico Carbone Miami Swimming logo 51.89
546 -1.0%
40 Ben Phung North Miami Swim Team logo 51.96
543 +0.5% PB
40 Tadas Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 51.96
543 -2.8%
42 Alejandro Brunet AK Sharks logo 52.02
592 -2.4%
42 Gabriel Velazquez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 52.02
540 +1.2% PB
42 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 52.02
540 -1.9%
45 Manuel Marrero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 52.03
539 -3.4%
46 Vicente Ortiz TS Aquatics logo 52.06
538
47 Jean Fernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 52.09
537 +9.8% PB
48 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 52.18
585 PB
49 Kevin Barranco Gulliver Swim Club logo 52.22
531 +1.8% SB
50 Sebastian Marsal Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 52.28
528 PB
51 Luis Salazar Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 52.32
526 -1.8%
52 Mark Zhang Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 52.34
578 +0.0% SB
53 Greg Trimble unattached 52.35
525 +0.1% PB
54 Juan Rosas YMCA of Broward County logo 52.38
524 -3.0%
55 Gianfranco Key Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 52.48
519 -1.0%
56 Rodrigo Gomez Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 52.51
518 -0.1%
56 Patrick Franzino Coral Springs Swim Club logo 52.51
518 +0.2% PB
58 Thomas Fontaine East Coast Aquatic Club logo 52.57
515 PB
59 Daniel Watson Heritage Aquatic Team logo 52.58
567 +3.1% PB
60 Samuel Manrique YMCA of Broward County logo 52.61
513 +0.5% SB
61 Kevin Fanjul Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 52.72
560 -1.3%
62 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logo 52.93
551 +1.4% PB
63 Mateo Valdivieso Plantation Swim Team logo 52.98
549 +1.6% PB
64 Raphael Pagan Gulliver Swim Club logo 53.01
547 +0.7% PB
65 Ricky Nguyen Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 53.32
534 +2.1% PB
66 Alexander Meyer TS Aquatics logo 53.54
524 -5.6%
67 Santiago Homes YMCA of Broward County logo 53.59
522 -2.3%
68 Jason Lauzurique Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 53.65
519 PB
69 Randol Recio Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) logo 53.72
516 PB
69 Arda Aktarma Boca Raton Swim logo 53.72
516 -3.8%
71 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 53.82
460 -1.5%
72 Sheldon Win Pine Crest logo 53.83
511 -2.3%
73 Vinuka Aponso East Coast Aquatic Club logo 53.89
457 -1.6%
74 Ethan Di Egidio Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 53.95
455 +0.5% PB
75 Sebastian Sierra TS Aquatics logo 53.96
454 +0.6% PB
76 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 54.01
503 +1.4% PB
77 Matthew Posso Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 54.06
501 PB
78 Jesus Lopez YMCA of Broward County logo 54.19
496 -0.9%
79 Lucas Jaramillo Gulliver Swim Club logo 54.29
491 -3.1%
80 Isaac Paiz Sunrise Swimming logo 54.91
414 -0.3%
81 Ryan Alfonso South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.46
442 -0.3%
82 Benjamin Schwartz Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 56.57
397 -7.7%
83 Fabrizio Parraga Coral Springs Swim Club logo 58.09
290 +1.4% SB
84 Arthur Horr Montverde Aquatics Club logo 58.75
313 -8.3%
85 Alexander Quesada-Amor City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:00.25
214 -0.5%
Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logo NS
David Garzon Plantation Swim Team logo NS
Daniel Ramos Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo DQ
Jose Valdivia Miami Swimming logo NS
Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logo NS

Filters