Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 13 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Miguel Sierra
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Samuel Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dante Padron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 839 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 736 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 707 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 681 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 668 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 646 | – | ||
8 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 624 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 599 | – | ||
11 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 584 | – | PB | |
12 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 575 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
15 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
14 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
16 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
17 |
Miguel Sierra
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 698 | – | ||
18 |
Dante Padron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 675 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
23 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 508 | – | PB | |
24 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 521 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 475 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 473 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 485 | – | PB | |
29 |
Vince Treurniet
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 480 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
31 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 580 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
33 |
Kaelan Betrian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 393 | – | ||
34 |
Ivan Capalbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 389 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
36 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 394 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Fernando Salazar
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 379 | – | ||
38 |
Oliver Casey Esparza
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 371 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 360 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 377 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 325 | – | ||
42 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 442 | -3.5% | ||
44 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 227 | +6.0% | SB | |
45 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 365 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nico Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 219 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 267 | +4.9% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |