Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | +8.4% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ivan Capalbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 1 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 813 | – | ||
2 |
Jorge Depassier
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 706 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
7 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 633 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 609 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
13 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 546 | – | ||
17 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ivan Capalbo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 489 | – | ||
21 |
Alfredo Wolfermann
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 465 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 402 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
25 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 512 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 374 | -8.6% | ||
28 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 453 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Ignacio Moreno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 321 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kaelan Betrian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 309 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Vince Treurniet
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 301 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julio De la Cruz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 298 | – | ||
34 |
Nico Christakis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 262 | -7.2% | ||
35 |
Gian Luca Savino
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
36 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 350 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Samuel Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Felipe Urrutia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – |