Swimcloud
NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

NCSA Spring Junior National Championship

B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 20.00 821 +0.0% PB
10 Jacob Rosner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 17.00 819 +2.1% PB
11 Jakob Icimsoy Wake Aquatics logo 16.00 804 -8.2%
12 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logo 15.00 800 +0.1% PB
13 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 14.00 793 0.0%
14 Kevin Vargas 13.00 787 -0.3%
15 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 12.00 764 -0.2%
16 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 11.00 732 -2.7%
C Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Brendan Driscoll 9.00 794 +0.8% PB
18 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logo 7.00 793 +3.1% PB
19 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 6.00 768 -0.6%
20 ALEXANDER ZUGA Eagle Swim Team logo 5.00 759 +0.8% PB
21 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4.00 754 +0.3% PB
22 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logo 3.00 754 -1.3%
23 Leo Collins North Bay Aquatics logo 2.00 748 +1.5% SB
24 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 1.00 740 -0.1%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Hayden Curley Highlander Aquatic Club logo 824 -0.7%
2 Julian Hill Gators Swim Club logo 823 -0.6%
3 Andrew Matejka Gators Swim Club logo 812 +1.8% PB
4 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 804 +0.4% PB
5 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 803 -0.3%
6 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 802 -0.2%
7 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 795 +1.9% PB
8 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 791 +0.3% PB
9 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 791 -1.3%
10 Jacob Rosner Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 786 +0.7% PB
11 Matthew Magness Suburban Seahawks Club logo 782 +0.6% PB
12 Jakob Icimsoy Wake Aquatics logo 781 -9.2%
13 Kevin Vargas 777 -0.8%
14 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 774 -0.9%
15 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 774 -0.8%
16 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logo 773 -1.1%
17 John Acevedo Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 771 -0.4%
18 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logo 771 -0.5%
19 Luke Maurer Northwestern Uni logo 770 +2.2% PB
20 Benjamin Hayes Ozaukee Aquatics logo 766 +1.0% PB
21 Stefan Cooley Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 765 +0.8% PB
22 Brendan Driscoll 764 -0.5%
23 Leo Collins North Bay Aquatics logo 762 +2.1% SB
24 ALEXANDER ZUGA Eagle Swim Team logo 761 +0.9% PB
25 Alexander Capizzo 757 -1.4%
26 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 754 +1.4% PB
27 Max Weed Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 748 +3.2% PB
28 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 747 -0.9%
29 Adam Kapusta LIAC logo 745 +0.7% PB
30 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo 743 +0.4% SB
31 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 743 +0.1% SB
32 Wyatt Marsalek Santa Maria Swim Club logo 742 +0.1% SB
33 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 742 -0.7%
34 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 739 +2.7% PB
35 David Forsyth Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 739 -0.9%
36 Peter Corsetti OLY Swimming logo 739 +2.4% PB
37 Dylan Melin Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 739 +2.7% PB
37 Noah Corbitt Hilton Head Aquatics logo 739 +0.4% PB
39 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 738 -1.6%
40 Hugh Robey Nations Capital Swim Club logo 738 +0.7% PB
41 David Wang 737 -0.8%
42 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 735 +1.2% PB
43 William Schodorf 735 +0.6% PB
44 Reid Hutcherson Nova of Virginia logo 734 +1.0% PB
45 Terry Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 733 -1.4%
46 Matthew Whelan Nova of Virginia logo 730 PB
47 RYAN RATLIFF Eagle Swim Team logo 730 +0.3% PB
48 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 729 +2.2% PB
49 Ben Davis South West Aquatic Team logo 729 +1.8% SB
50 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 728 -0.5%
51 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 727 -0.4%
52 Donovan Lahmann FMC Aquatic logo 724 +3.2% PB
53 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logo 722 +2.0% PB
54 Sean Quinn Marlins of Raleigh logo 721 +1.0% PB
55 Brendan Williams Three Village Swim Club logo 720 +0.9% PB
56 Jack Mowery Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 720 0.0%
57 Caleb Blischke Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 718 -1.0%
58 Ben Forbes Clovis Swim Club logo 718 +1.3% PB
59 Tyler Klawiter Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 718 -1.9%
59 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates logo 718 +0.5% SB
61 Matthew Braviak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 718 +0.9% SB
62 Kabir Randhawa Team Suffolk logo 716 -1.3%
63 Aidan Snively Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 715 +2.7% PB
64 Nathan Watts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 713 -0.2%
65 Tanner Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 713 +1.5% PB
66 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 711 -0.6%
67 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 711 -0.2%
68 Phil Costin Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 708 +1.9% SB
69 Jack Shapiro Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 707 +0.3% PB
70 Stuart Pliuskaitis Snow Swimming (VA) logo 706 -0.6%
71 Trey Dickey City of Richardson Swim team logo 706 -1.2%
71 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 706 +0.0% PB
73 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 706 -0.8%
74 Riley Babson Tucson Ford logo 704 -1.0%
74 Sam Oliver Snow Swimming (VA) logo 704 -1.4%
76 Michael Klauss Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 702 0.0%
77 Patrick Madden Nova of Virginia logo 699 -1.0%
78 Scott Pekarske Tucson Ford logo 697 +2.0% SB
79 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 697 -0.3%
80 Josh Legge Marlins of Raleigh logo 694 -2.5%
81 Alex Rodriguez 694 +0.3% PB
82 Josh Armond Nu Wave Swim Club logo 693 -2.4%
83 Ellis Bohon Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 693 +1.9% PB
84 Ryan Lawson Condors Swim Club logo 691 -0.5%
85 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 691 -1.3%
86 Zach Wassmer Nova of Virginia logo 690 -0.2%
87 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 690 +4.5% SB
88 Noah Desman Machine Aquatics logo 690 -2.3%
88 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 690 +0.2% PB
90 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 689 -1.1%
91 Joseph Bozzi Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 688 -0.4%
92 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 688 +0.0% PB
93 Jake Mcintyre Green Mountain Aquatics logo 687 +2.3% SB
94 Brendan Farrar Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 685 +0.8% PB
95 Matthew Sims Northern KY logo 685 -1.7%
96 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics logo 684 0.0%
97 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 684 -1.9%
98 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 684 -1.1%
99 Frank Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 683 -0.9%
100 Victor Tremblay Blue Tide Aquatics logo 683 -0.3%
101 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 682 -2.6%
102 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Club logo 682 0.0%
103 DEVIN MCCLURE Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 682 -3.2%
104 Gavin Wicklander Blackline Aquatics logo 680 -0.5%
105 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 680 -2.1%
106 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo 680 -0.8%
107 Ryan Davidoff LIAC logo 679 -0.6%
107 Logan Ellis Rio Aquatics of logo 679 -0.5%
109 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 679 -1.0%
110 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 679 -2.0%
111 Bennett Maczka City of Richardson Swim team logo 678 -1.0%
112 Justin Sabo Eagle Swim Team logo 677 -0.6%
113 Ethan Stoltz Nova of Virginia logo 676 -0.8%
114 Will Jackson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 674 -1.3%
115 Bryan Perez La Mirada Armada logo 672 -0.7%
116 Michael Lee 671 -2.4%
117 Wyatt Cronk Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 670 -1.6%
118 Connor Din Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 670 -1.6%
119 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 669 -1.8%
120 Andrew Munson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 664 -1.3%
121 William Swartwout LIAC logo 663 -1.5%
122 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 663 +0.8% PB
123 Ryan Druce Aquajets Swim Team logo 662 -1.8%
124 Ethan Hanna Northern KY logo 661
125 Kory Kimura 654 -2.3%
126 Grafton Parlette Rochester Orcas Swim Club logo 652 -1.7%
127 Briggs Shiller Shac logo 651 -6.0%
128 Matthew Waddell 651 -2.5%
129 Nikolas Lee-Bishop Nova of Virginia logo 648 -2.7%
130 Javier Ramirez LIAC logo 646 -3.4%
131 Noah Scheuermann Parkway Swim Club logo 642 -3.7%
132 Jordan Dorado Shac logo 636 -3.3%
133 Charlie Webb Edina Swim Club logo 635 -2.4%
134 Bennett Loniewski Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 621 -3.7%
135 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club logo 620 -3.3%
136 Jack Fenton Jersey Wahoos logo 619 -2.9%
137 Jared Carter New Wave (NC) logo 612 -4.3%
138 Spencer Pruett Edina Swim Club logo 609 -5.5%
139 Spencer Sorosky 571 -8.0%
140 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 549 -8.1%
Graham Boyle Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Sean Conway Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Grant Nations Tucson Ford logo NS
Luke Barden Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo NS

Events