Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 732 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 693 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 689 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 685 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 673 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 660 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 792 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 789 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 779 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 772 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 766 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 745 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 744 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 742 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 727 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 717 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Joey Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 697 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 689 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 682 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 677 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 672 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 668 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 659 | +0.2% | SB | |
26 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | +0.2% | SB | |
27 |
John Mattucci
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 658 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 658 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 651 | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | +1.5% | SB | |
33 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 643 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 639 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Nick Salzone
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 636 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 635 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 627 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Kyle Smithers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 624 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 623 | +0.6% | SB | |
42 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 617 | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 612 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
Jared Christopher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 609 | +1.5% | SB | |
49 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 606 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 603 | +0.1% | SB | |
51 |
Cole Firlie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 593 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 593 | – | ||
54 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 583 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 575 | +1.7% | SB | |
57 |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 541 | -6.2% | ||
59 |
Kainoa Sastra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | -1.8% | ||
60 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 515 | -5.2% | ||
61 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 513 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 508 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |