Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Ingerick
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 635 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 604 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Ryan Warmbier
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 603 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 600 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 589 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Haines
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 579 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 579 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Sido
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 579 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 577 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Sherman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 566 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 564 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 563 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ty Larue
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 547 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Firlie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 545 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 535 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 534 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 529 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 528 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 515 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 507 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 506 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 506 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Calder Barrick
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 505 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 503 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 501 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 500 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
William Wallace Patrick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Loi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 483 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 471 | +7.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan O'Connor
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 469 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 466 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Cole Piccarreto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 463 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Joey Sacco
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 462 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Armando Destrade
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 460 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Felipe Costa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | – | ||
45 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 443 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 384 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |