1
|
Rory Connelly
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Samuel Stephens
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
1
|
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Nathaniel Fentsor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Christian Gilligan
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Ryan Qu
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
4
|
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
9
|
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
4
|
-0.3%
|
|
10
|
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alejandro Varon
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Sebastian Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
William Habermeyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Anthony Smart
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
7
|
Alex Dillon
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jax Possehl
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Gabriel Kleyman
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Michal Baranov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Taltos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Harris Rankin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Reef Steidley
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Noah Holmes
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Connor Kaloostian
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kristian Walker
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Tristen Kennington
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Mateo Valdes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Charles Law
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Aidan Maloney
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sebastian Fuentes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Thomas McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Raleigh Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Reed Carlin
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Nolan Becker
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kai Singleton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jackson Fowler
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Logan Wilson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Gus Hamilton
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Parker Maniscalco
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Dawson Hollonbeck
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Matthew Rogers
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
James Stringer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Hunter Running
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
John Metheny
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Nicholas Akrotirianakis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Shane Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Dylan Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Gabriel Kjelden
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Foster Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Nicholas Santucci
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Luke Cardosi
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jonathan Koutin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Dominic Burroughs
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
George Ristollari
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Alessandro Torres
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Cooper Lynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Liam Holzer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Andrew Merchant
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Dylan Michiels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Matthew Loayza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.6%
|
|
24
|
Christopher Sears
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Ruel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Logan Fogarty
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sean Wallace
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Platow
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Adam Grouse
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Marlow
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fisher Sadlowski
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|