Swimcloud

CA RAA Summer Junior Olympics

  • Completed
  • Jul 25–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Riverside, CA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Joy Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logo 592 +1.5% PB
2 Allison mann Socal Aquatics Association logo 582 +1.2% PB
3 Ayden Min La Mirada Armada logo 560 +0.9% PB
4 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 549 -0.1%
5 Avery Swailes Canyons Aquatic Club logo 530 +0.9% PB
6 Arianna De Luna Sandpipers of Nevada logo 529 +3.1% PB
7 Chloe Klein Fusion Aquatics logo 512 +0.6% PB
8 Caitlin Brown Canyons Aquatic Club logo 512 +6.9% PB
9 Lily Dormans Canyons Aquatic Club logo 506 -0.6%
10 Jesie Castaneda Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 505 +2.6% PB
11 Karina Hartounian Canyons Aquatic Club logo 494 +1.8% PB
12 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics logo 488 +1.6% PB
13 Alexandria Dornoff Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 485 +6.1% PB
14 Shelby Young Golden West Swim Club logo 476 +6.0% PB
15 Laina May Star Aquatics (CA) logo 472 +3.8% PB
16 Breeana Flores Downey Dolphins Swim Team logo 471 +2.6% PB
17 Spencer Damaske The Claremont Club logo 467 +1.1% PB
18 Emilee Elizondo Temecula Swim Club logo 456 -1.9%
19 Alexandra Bell Canyons Aquatic Club logo 451 +3.5% PB
20 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 450 +1.4% PB
21 Petra Schwabe Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 439 +1.2% PB
22 Lauren Murphy The Claremont Club logo 434 +0.7% PB
23 Ariel Kellum Paseo Aquatics Club logo 433 -1.5%
24 Claire Wu CCAT Swimming (California) logo 432 +2.5% PB
25 Mikayla Jolley Sandpipers of Nevada logo 431 +0.1% PB
26 Samantha Burgess La Mirada Armada logo 430 +4.3% PB
27 Stephanie Mao Socal Aquatics Association logo 430 PB
28 Michelle Manookian Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 429 +0.6% PB
29 Abi Ingram Temecula Swim Club logo 429 -0.4%
30 Kaila Geegbae Temecula Swim Club logo 428 +2.7% PB
31 Alice Ciobanu Team Rebel Aquatics logo 424 -0.9%
32 Viviana Perez Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 423 +0.2% PB
33 Alyssa Beduya 423 -0.2%
34 Alyssa Yokoyama Canyons Aquatic Club logo 422 PB
35 Makena De La O Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 421 +0.0% PB
36 Rylie Solis Sandpipers of Nevada logo 420 -1.8%
37 Kaitlin De La Cruz Downey Dolphins Swim Team logo 416 +2.0% PB
38 Chelsea Dela Calzada Canyons Aquatic Club logo 414 -1.1%
39 Peyton Morse Canyons Aquatic Club logo 412 +2.1% PB
40 Julianna Stover Fusion Aquatics logo 407 -0.7%
41 Isabelle Drossel AV Frog Aquatics Club logo 406 PB
42 Kaylee Leong Socal Aquatics Association logo 405 +0.2% PB
43 Raina Vyas Circle City Aquatics of Corona logo 404 +0.0% PB
44 Meghan Herz Hemet Valley Dolphins logo 401 -1.2%
45 Grace Wharton Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 399
46 Breanna Betancourt Fusion Aquatics logo 389 -1.8%
47 Anna Brill Canyons Aquatic Club logo 378
48 Kailey Boyle Coto Coyotes logo 370
Katelyn Ruacho Socal Aquatics Association logo DQ

Events