Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Lin
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Umpornpuckdi
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Sanchez
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Johannessen
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob J Rivers
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Mathias Scarano
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Hobson
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Josh Delizo
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Bloor
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ethan Gray
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Foster
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Delizo
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Gragas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Ethan Duzman
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Smith
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
X |
Jordan Krestul
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Viggy Muley
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
John Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Anthony Serrano
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Samuel Negev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sebtian Sancher Cordero
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Rivers
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Huerta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cade Wingo
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Brunett
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Anders Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Maks Maskalenka
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Robert Cooper
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | ||
29 |
Denzel Babaran
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Gerald Griffin
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Conner Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Samuel Bjordahl
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
– |
Narek Yeghikyan
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebi Alcock
TSM
|
TSM | 621 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ethan Smith
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 519 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Eitan Miro
TSM
|
TSM | 420 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brice Barrieault
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Joey Kling
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Devin Bauman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Connor Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Izaiah Trevino-lozano
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
X |
Caden Birinyi
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Austin De La O
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Fabio Nunez Del Prado
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gerardo Partida García
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tino Mullins
TSM
|
TSM | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Frater
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Lafave
Pass Swim Team
|
Pass Swim Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Anthony Moskalenko
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
X |
Colin Geer
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nico Mullins
TSM
|
TSM | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Sapozhkov
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Wu
TSM
|
TSM | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Martilla
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Joe
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Caden Jardim
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jayden Nguyen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
X |
Nicolas Rainbird
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Fletcher Dementyev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tino Mullins
TSM
|
TSM | 461 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Nico Mullins
TSM
|
TSM | 451 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Ely Dickson
TSM
|
TSM | 410 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Truong
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 409 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Allen Mejia
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 409 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Wu
TSM
|
TSM | 408 | -4.4% |