Swimcloud

CA RAA Summer Junior Olympics

  • Completed
  • Jul 25–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Riverside, CA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 655 +4.6% PB
2 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 617 +2.6% PB
3 Bethany Garcia Corona Swim Team logo 523 -0.6%
4 Hana Schmidt TSM logo 520 +2.2% PB
5 Arianna De Luna Sandpipers of Nevada logo 507 +1.8% PB
6 Eden Addison Star Aquatics (CA) logo 491 +1.2% PB
7 Chantee Nguyen Golden West Swim Club logo 489 +1.3% PB
8 Avery Swailes Canyons Aquatic Club logo 489 +3.6% PB
9 Joy Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logo 488
10 Cate Hindman Canyons Aquatic Club logo 482 +1.4% PB
11 Alyssa Yokoyama Canyons Aquatic Club logo 475 +3.4% PB
12 Arina Zvercova Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 473 +3.1% PB
13 Lily Dormans Canyons Aquatic Club logo 460 0.0%
14 Alyssa Beduya 459 +3.8% PB
15 Makena Wong Socal Aquatics Association logo 448 +0.1% PB
16 Stephanie Mao Socal Aquatics Association logo 443 PB
17 Emilee Elizondo Temecula Swim Club logo 438 +2.8% PB
18 Sophia Blietz Canyons Aquatic Club logo 434 +3.1% PB
19 Daniela Petran TSM logo 433 +3.0% PB
19 Meghan Herz Hemet Valley Dolphins logo 433 +2.9% PB
21 Kaylei Miller-Farabaugh Moreno Valley Aquatics logo 430 +2.7% PB
22 Rylie Solis Sandpipers of Nevada logo 428 +0.4% PB
23 Sammy Cummins Chino Hills Aquatics logo 425 +3.7% PB
24 Chelsea Fascio Fontana Aquatics Club logo 424 PB
25 Alice Ciobanu Team Rebel Aquatics logo 422 -0.6%
26 Shelby Young Golden West Swim Club logo 421 +0.5% PB
27 Nia Lawrence Fusion Aquatics logo 419 -0.2%
28 Kylie Balog Piranha Swim Team logo 418
29 Phoebe Cho Arcadia Riptides logo 413 +2.6% PB
30 Selin Bilgi CCAT Swimming (California) logo 409 +1.6% PB
31 Grace Wharton Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 405 +2.2% PB
32 Lidia Thevenot Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 405 PB
33 Kaitlin Olsen Las Vegas Swim Club logo 399 +0.5% PB
34 Breeana Flores Downey Dolphins Swim Team logo 394 PB
35 Sydney Scudder The Claremont Club logo 393 +1.5% PB
36 Remy Wong La Mirada Armada logo 392 -0.3%
37 Yosra Elseifi Socal Aquatics Association logo 390 +5.3% PB
38 Guinn Harler Sandpipers of Nevada logo 378 +1.8% PB
39 Rubi Harrington TSM logo 378 -1.1%
40 Sophia De La Pena CCAT Swimming (California) logo 372 -1.0%
41 Peyton Morse Canyons Aquatic Club logo 371 +1.9% PB
42 Claire Wu CCAT Swimming (California) logo 364 +3.4% PB
43 Katherine Mackowiak Socal Aquatics Association logo 360 PB
44 Katharine Tesar Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 360 +2.9% PB
45 Kailey Boyle Coto Coyotes logo 360 +2.0% PB
46 Chase Wheeler Redlands Swim Team logo 357 +0.1% PB
47 Alexandra Marumoto Golden West Swim Club logo 357 PB
48 Kira Hazeltine Socal Aquatics Association logo 352
49 Zoe Reynolds Coto Coyotes logo 349 +2.1% PB
50 Isabella Pazos Circle City Aquatics of Corona logo 348 -1.3%
51 Emma Steffens Murrieta Makos logo 335 +1.3% PB
52 Chelsea Dela Calzada Canyons Aquatic Club logo 334 +0.0% PB
53 Abigail Eldridge Piranha Swim Team logo 329 -2.7%
54 Breanna Betancourt Fusion Aquatics logo 328 -0.7%
55 Ella Rosenthal Circle City Aquatics of Corona logo 327 -0.3%
56 Katerina Tolkachev Socal Aquatics Association logo 326 -2.4%
57 Isabelle Drossel AV Frog Aquatics Club logo 314 PB

Events