Swimcloud

Filters

SC TROJ Los Angeles Invitational

  • Los Angeles, CA
  • Date

    Jul. 12–15, 2018

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

200 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Riley Scott Marin Pirates 2:27.95
  A
+0.1% SB
2 Katinka Hosszu --- (unattached) 2:30.16
  A
3 Isabelle Odgers Irvine Novaquatics 2:30.74
  A
921 +0.5% PB
4 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club 2:35.54
  A
871 +1.8% PB
5 Brittney Straw Gaucho Aquatics 2:38.13
  A
+0.7% SB
6 Morganne Malloy Irvine Novaquatics 2:38.66
  A
862 +1.3% PB
7 Emma Willmer Irvine Novaquatics 2:39.53
  A
817 +2.9% SB
8 Emma Cain --- (unattached) 2:39.61
  A
800 +0.5% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Juliana Witting Irvine Novaquatics 2:37.70
  A
826 +0.6% PB
10 Lauren Wood Las Cruces Aquat 2:38.24
  A
+0.4% SB
11 Kelly Prawira Trident Swim Club 2:39.14
  A
855 +3.2% PB
12 Michelle Tekawy Aquazot Swim Club 2:39.46
  A
851 -0.3%
13 Aileen Pham Irvine Novaquatics 2:39.54
  A
817 +2.0% PB
14 Emily Giesler Rose Bowl Aquatics 2:40.94
  A
794 -0.0%
15 Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club 2:41.56
  A
774
16 Donna DePolo University OF Nevada 2:42.29
  A
764 +2.9% SB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Rachel Pride Neptune Swimming 2:39.86
  A
797 +1.7% PB
18 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Baja 2:40.30
 
653
19 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:40.63
  A
786 +3.0% SB
20 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:42.84
  A
757 +3.3% PB
21 Piper Brockley Neptune Swimming 2:43.10
  A
22 Tegan Preston North Coast Aquatics 2:43.48
  A
761 -1.7%
23 Jennifer Mann Socal Aquatics Association 2:46.21
 
725 -1.0%
24 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:46.24
 
712 +3.8% SB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Abby Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:40.89
  A
832
26 Kimmy Woolfenden Socal Aquatics Association 2:41.83
  A
783 -0.5%
27 Katie Nugent Irvine Novaquatics 2:42.90
  A
768 +2.2% SB
28 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics 2:43.29
  A
893 -0.1%
29 Clarissa Hoyt Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics 2:44.19
 
751 +5.7% PB
30 Lauren Eng Gators Swim Club 2:45.11
 
743 +3.3% PB
31 Savannah DuPuis Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:46.35
 
711 +0.6% PB
32 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:47.79
 
708 -1.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
X Abigail Arne Irvine Novaquatics 2:04.95
  A
1300 +3.1% PB
1 Katinka Hosszu --- (unattached) 2:32.58
  A
2 Isabelle Odgers Irvine Novaquatics 2:32.98
  A
890 -1.0%
3 Riley Scott Marin Pirates 2:32.99
  A
-3.2%
4 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club 2:36.44
  A
858 +1.2% PB
5 Emma Willmer Irvine Novaquatics 2:39.05
  A
823 +3.2% SB
6 Morganne Malloy Irvine Novaquatics 2:40.19
  A
842 +0.4% PB
7 Emma Cain --- (unattached) 2:40.20
  A
792 +0.2% SB
8 Brittney Straw Gaucho Aquatics 2:40.22
  A
-0.6%
9 Lauren Wood Las Cruces Aquat 2:40.24
  A
-0.9%
10 Juliana Witting Irvine Novaquatics 2:40.52
  A
788 -1.2%
11 Donna DePolo University OF Nevada 2:40.81
  A
784 +3.9% SB
12 Kelly Prawira Trident Swim Club 2:41.06
  A
830 +2.0% PB
13 Emily Giesler Rose Bowl Aquatics 2:41.19
  A
791 -0.2%
14 Michelle Tekawy Aquazot Swim Club 2:41.21
  A
828 -1.4%
15 Aileen Pham Irvine Novaquatics 2:41.33
  A
793 +0.9% PB
16 Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club 2:41.47
  A
775
17 Tegan Preston North Coast Aquatics 2:41.70
  A
784 -0.7%
18 Piper Brockley Neptune Swimming 2:42.55
  A
19 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:42.97
  A
755 +1.5% SB
20 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz Baja 2:43.01
 
621
21 Emma Spotts Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:43.34
  A
750 +5.7% PB
22 Rachel Pride Neptune Swimming 2:43.42
  A
749 -0.5%
23 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:44.16
 
739 +2.5% PB
24 Jennifer Mann Socal Aquatics Association 2:44.23
 
751 +0.2% PB
25 Lauren Eng Gators Swim Club 2:44.26
 
754 +3.9% PB
26 Holley Dennis Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:44.32
 
753 +0.9% SB
27 Abby Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club 2:44.34
 
787
28 Katie Nugent Irvine Novaquatics 2:44.50
 
747 +1.2% SB
29 Kimmy Woolfenden Socal Aquatics Association 2:44.53
 
747 -2.1%
30 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics 2:44.59
 
878 -0.9%
31 Clarissa Hoyt Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics 2:44.67
 
745 +5.4% PB
32 Savannah DuPuis Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:45.04
 
728 +1.4% PB
33 Halle Feng Gators Swim Club 2:45.24
 
741 +4.3% PB
34 Tyryn Empremsilapa Irvine Novaquatics 2:45.31
 
740 +2.1% PB
35 Michaela Day Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:45.40
 
723 +1.4% PB
36 Danielle Albright Tule Nation Tritons 2:45.59
 
737 +1.7% SB
37 Jessica Epps Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:46.08
 
714
38 Calysta Bartlett Yucaipa Swim Team 2:46.11
 
730 +0.3% SB
39 Grace Kling Socal Aquatics Association 2:46.14
 
726 -0.1%
40 Eliza Gadzinski Gators Swim Club 2:46.19
 
729 +4.9% PB
41 Mckayla Sanchez North Coast Aquatics 2:46.31
 
711 +0.5% SB
42 Jamie Yeh Irvine Novaquatics 2:46.89
 
716 -0.8%
43 Katrina Sommer Irvine Novaquatics 2:46.92
 
703 +0.1% SB
44 Megan Tao Peak Swimming 2:47.10
 
713 -0.0%
45 Amanda Petersen Rose Bowl Aquatics 2:47.11
 
717 +0.0% PB
46 Kate Lee Irvine Novaquatics 2:47.13
 
701 +0.4% SB
47 Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:47.32
 
711 -0.5%
48 Atisha Phetbenjakul Aquazot Swim Club 2:47.34
 
748 -1.1%
49 An Nguyen Gaucho Aquatics 2:47.48
 
-0.1%
50 Julia Teresa Unas Canyons Aquatic Club 2:47.49
 
712 +0.1% PB
51 Vivian Wang Peak Swimming 2:47.52
 
695
52 Katie Honey Neptune Swimming 2:47.68
 
743 -0.5%
53 Mirabella LeVine Aquazot Swim Club 2:47.71
 
752 -1.4%
54 Emily Jacobs Rose Bowl Aquatics 2:47.74
 
693 +0.3% SB
54 Emily Lundgren South Bay Aquatics 2:47.74
 
743 -0.3%
56 Lea Marion Neptune Swimming 2:47.85
 
691
57 Caitlin Tang Canyons Aquatic Club 2:48.02
 
739 PB
58 Katherine Cassiano Golden West Swim Club 2:48.06
 
704 +1.3% SB
59 Amanda Poor Irvine Novaquatics 2:48.21
 
687 +1.7% PB
60 Katelyn Dang Irvine Novaquatics 2:48.60
 
694 +2.2% PB
61 Krystal Lieu North Coast Aquatics 2:48.80
 
695 -0.2%
62 Cecilia Hagewood South Bay Aquatics 2:49.02
 
726 +6.4% SB
63 Hedy Bian Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 2:49.06
 
726 +1.6% SB
64 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:49.07
 
688 -3.2%
65 Aimee Garcia Desert Storm Swimming 2:49.13
 
687 +1.2% PB
66 Gabriela Icheva Swim Pasadena 2:49.14
 
687 +0.7% SB
67 Grace Murphy UC San Diego (Club) 2:49.15
 
674
68 Kate Weiland Irvine Novaquatics 2:49.21
 
686 +1.3% SB
69 Caitlin Caruso Irvine Novaquatics 2:49.61
 
669 +1.1% SB
70 Brooke Ford Highlands Ranch Aquatics 2:49.65
 
684 -0.1%
71 Iliana Moore Lakewood Aquatics 2:49.72
 
680 +0.1% SB
72 Ana Larson Neptune Swimming 2:49.73
 
683
73 Leah Timmerman CCAT Swimming (California) 2:49.83
 
666
74 Taylor Scobey Neptune Swimming 2:50.17
 
661 +3.7% PB
75 Jasmine Liu Elite Aquatics Sports Team 2:50.18
 
720 -0.2%
76 Tyler Bedley Saddleback El Toro (SET) 2:50.46
 
658 +2.2% SB
77 Theadora Leimone Westside Aquatics 2:50.48
 
708 +3.8% PB
78 Aurora Duncan JCC Waves 2:50.50
 
673 +4.2% SB
79 Ella Montano Buenaventura Swim Club 2:50.72
 
713 +2.2% SB
80 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:51.21
 
648 -2.2%
81 Elizabeth Ramirez Lakewood Aquatics 2:51.83
 
656 -0.5%
82 Yulia Gonik Irvine Novaquatics 2:51.96
 
639
83 Sasha Soroosh Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:52.10
 
653 -1.9%
84 Sydney Willson Mission Viejo Nadadores 2:52.33
 
907
85 Emma Davidson Socal Aquatics Association 2:52.34
 
634 -1.9%
86 Ellie Hardey Wolverine Aquatics 2:53.11
 
640 +3.1% PB
87 Scout Sanders Wolverine Aquatics 2:53.37
 
621 -1.0%
88 Madelyn Flower --- (unattached) 2:53.99
 
613
89 Isabella MacLean-Cariello Lakewood Aquatics 2:54.92
 
614 -1.4%
90 Rachel Lee Socal Aquatics Association 2:54.97
 
617 -1.4%
91 Catie Pentlarge North Coast Aquatics 2:55.09
 
612 +0.9% SB
92 Nektaria Anagnostou Lakewood Aquatics 2:55.48
 
607 -1.8%
93 Allie Andrade Torero Aquatics 2:55.91
 
94 Annika Freiburger Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:56.35
 
583
95 Jenna Sanchez Redlands Swim Team 2:57.74
 
566
96 Gabriella Valenti Socal Aquatics Association 2:58.81
 
553 +0.5% SB
Andrea Lindemann North Coast Aquatics NS
Eme Schwartz-Collins North Coast Aquatics DQ