Swimcloud

Filters

SC TROJ Los Angeles Invitational

  • Los Angeles, CA
  • Date

    Jul. 12–15, 2018

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

400 IM Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Katinka Hosszu --- (unattached) 4:44.22
  A
-1.7%
2 Riley Scott Marin Pirates 4:48.01
  A
PB
3 Isabelle Odgers Irvine Novaquatics 4:53.67
  A
861 +1.2% PB
4 Katelyn Crom Unattached-California 4:56.37
  A
881 PB
5 McKenna Meyer San Diego State 4:56.58
  A
837 +0.2% SB
6 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club 4:58.83
  A
-1.6%
7 Jordan ANDERSON Unattached-Utah 4:59.43
  A
8 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics 5:00.20
  A
808 +5.0% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Lisa Kaunitz --- (unattached) 5:00.67
  A
805 +2.5% SB
10 Calysta Bartlett Yucaipa Swim Team 5:02.85
  A
793 -0.6%
11 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:03.82
  A
780 +2.6% PB
12 Brittney Straw Gaucho Aquatics 5:03.92
  A
-0.9%
13 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics 5:05.00
  A
770 +2.6% SB
14 Emma Willmer Irvine Novaquatics 5:05.45
  A
773 +2.8% PB
15 Madi Lauger Desert Storm Swimming 5:09.30
 
737 +0.0% PB
16 Iliana Moore Lakewood Aquatics 5:12.37
 
713 -1.1%
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Julia Wright --- (unattached) 5:04.50
  A
774 +1.3% SB
18 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:08.31
 
744 +3.7% SB
19 Sasha Soroosh Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:10.26
 
735 +2.4% PB
20 Stephanie Su Swordfish 5:10.63
 
726
21 Amanda Hsieh Irvine Novaquatics 5:11.10
 
723 +0.9% SB
22 Astrid Villeda Desert Storm Swimming 5:11.13
 
723 +1.1% SB
23 Margaret McGuire Socal Aquatics Association 5:12.98
 
790 +2.3% PB
24 Maddie Johnson Gaucho Aquatics 5:14.58
 
696 -0.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
X Abigail Arne Irvine Novaquatics 4:00.08
  A
1300 PB
1 Katinka Hosszu --- (unattached) 4:43.55
  A
-1.4%
2 Isabelle Odgers Irvine Novaquatics 4:53.46
  A
863 +1.3% PB
3 Riley Scott Marin Pirates 4:54.99
  A
4 Jordan ANDERSON Unattached-Utah 4:55.43
  A
5 Katelyn Crom Unattached-California 4:58.19
  A
867 PB
6 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club 4:59.36
  A
-1.8%
7 McKenna Meyer San Diego State 4:59.91
  A
811 -0.9%
8 Delaney Smith Highlands Ranch Aquatics 5:00.01
  A
810 +5.1% PB
9 Samantha Shelton Socal Aquatics Association 5:01.39
  A
799 -4.3%
10 Calysta Bartlett Yucaipa Swim Team 5:03.52
  A
788 -0.8%
11 Lisa Kaunitz --- (unattached) 5:05.00
  A
770 +1.0% SB
12 Madi Lauger Desert Storm Swimming 5:05.70
  A
765 +1.2% PB
13 Emma Willmer Irvine Novaquatics 5:05.73
  A
770 +2.7% PB
14 Patricia Van Law Highlands Ranch Aquatics 5:06.04
  A
762 +2.2% SB
15 Iliana Moore Lakewood Aquatics 5:06.39
  A
759 +0.8% PB
16 Brittney Straw Gaucho Aquatics 5:06.50
  A
-1.7%
17 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:07.10
  A
754 +1.5% PB
18 Julia Wright --- (unattached) 5:07.40
 
751 +0.3% SB
19 Izabella Adame Canyons Aquatic Club 5:07.84
 
754 +3.4% PB
20 Lauren Wood Las Cruces Aquat 5:08.15
 
+4.8% SB
21 Amanda Hsieh Irvine Novaquatics 5:08.18
 
745 +1.9% SB
22 Astrid Villeda Desert Storm Swimming 5:08.56
 
742 +1.9% SB
23 Sasha Soroosh Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:08.71
 
747 +3.0% PB
24 Mckayla Sanchez North Coast Aquatics 5:08.83
 
740 +0.5% SB
25 Maddie Johnson Gaucho Aquatics 5:09.21
 
737 +1.0% SB
26 Margaret McGuire Socal Aquatics Association 5:09.74
 
815 +3.4% PB
27 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:09.91
 
732 +3.2% SB
28 Stephanie Su Swordfish 5:10.89
 
724
29 Haley Newman Aaa 5:11.78
 
760 +0.3% PB
30 Abby Sauerbrei Desert Storm Swimming 5:12.07
 
715 +3.5% SB
31 Isabela Patino Gators Swim Club 5:12.15
 
715 +2.8% PB
32 Aimee Garcia Desert Storm Swimming 5:13.00
 
708 -0.3%
33 Tegan Preston North Coast Aquatics 5:13.11
 
707 -0.9%
34 Alexandra Hartman University OF Nevada 5:13.21
 
707
35 CLAUDIA GUILLORY Team Rebel Aquatics 5:13.65
 
+6.4% PB
36 Bella Bram North Coast Aquatics 5:13.86
 
702 -0.4%
37 Isabella Martinez-Spencer Riverside Aquatics Asociation (California) 5:14.01
 
743
38 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:14.04
 
700 +0.0% SB
39 Tessa Oliver Neptune Swimming 5:14.06
 
700 +3.1% PB
40 Josie Liebzeit Lakewood Aquatics 5:14.43
 
697 -0.7%
41 Katie Nugent Irvine Novaquatics 5:14.70
 
695 +1.7% PB
42 Karolina Dzieciol Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) 5:14.71
 
737 +3.5% PB
43 Jennifer Mann Socal Aquatics Association 5:14.81
 
694 PB
44 Jessica Ordaz Rose Bowl Aquatics 5:14.86
 
694 +1.0% PB
45 Mary Clancy Torero Aquatics 5:15.27
 
46 Isabella MacLean-Cariello Lakewood Aquatics 5:15.60
 
688 +0.2% SB
47 Sophia Ryan North Coast Aquatics 5:15.76
 
693 +0.4% SB
48 Brooke Helgeson Canyons Aquatic Club 5:15.84
 
687
49 Michaela Day Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 5:16.05
 
685 PB
50 Theadora Leimone Westside Aquatics 5:16.48
 
724 +4.1% PB
51 Catie Pentlarge North Coast Aquatics 5:16.85
 
679 +0.7% PB
52 Emma Lee Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:18.20
 
675 +1.5% PB
53 Dora Seggelke Westside Aquatics 5:18.71
 
665
54 Amanda Petersen Rose Bowl Aquatics 5:18.85
 
670 -1.3%
55 Haley Calaiacovo Irvine Novaquatics 5:19.71
 
657 +1.9% SB
56 Mia Thomas North Coast Aquatics 5:20.12
 
654 -0.0%
57 Jasmine Liu Elite Aquatics Sports Team 5:20.13
 
736 +3.1% PB
58 Abigail O'Sullivan Mission Viejo Nadadores 5:20.81
 
731 -0.9%
59 Caitlin Caruso Irvine Novaquatics 5:20.98
 
648 +1.7% SB
60 Makayla Hoehn Highlands Ranch Aquatics 5:21.09
 
689 +1.0% PB
61 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics 5:21.42
 
645 -0.7%
62 Annika Freiburger Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 5:21.63
 
643 PB
63 Samantha Terranova Torero Aquatics 5:22.11
 
64 Rachael Kelch San Diego State 5:23.41
 
-1.4%
65 Yelizaveta Kuznetsova Torero Aquatics 5:23.66
 
66 Maggie Armstrong Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 5:23.96
 
668
67 Grace Haas Highlands Ranch Aquatics 5:24.15
 
625 -2.2%
68 Marleigh Aulis Fusion Aquatics 5:27.94
 
69 Ellie Hardey Wolverine Aquatics 5:29.33
 
593 +1.6% PB
70 Katherine Cassiano Golden West Swim Club 5:31.03
 
581 -3.7%
71 Danielle Albright Tule Nation Tritons 5:31.51
 
577
72 Megan Beaulieu Unattached-California 5:33.31
 
559
Morgan Giordano College Area Swim Team NS
Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo Nadadores DQ
Julianna Penner Waves DQ
Juli Arzave South Bay Aquatics DQ