Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Haley Newman
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Wendlandt
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 19 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Stella Copeland
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Sasha Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Emmi Von Scherr
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Alexen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Barber
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Seward
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Lena Siering
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kamika Francis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Eliana Limmen
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Hopkins
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Rousseau
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Foster
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Adri Patino
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Brittney Gamble
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Amber Harris
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriela Crother-Collado
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | 1 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Kyndall Hindman
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Kayla Fahey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
olivia Porter
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kayanne Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Lizzie Mackowiak
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Maggie Armstrong
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Joslyn Rothlein
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Kelsie Yamano
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Danyelle Silberman
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Kayla Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Emily Freitas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Karina Hartounian
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Sammy MacPherson
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Kelly Prawira
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Emilea Lockhart
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Caroline Creager
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Sabadin
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Bree Anderson
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Adele Novak-Sandner
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Trinity Salcedo
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Cate Russo
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Tracy Liu
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Mary Grant
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Katherine Torres
Culver City Swim Club
|
Culver City Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Makenna Wright
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -2.9% | ||
46 |
Samantha Reguero
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | -2.3% |