Swimcloud

Southern California 14 & Under Junior Olympic Championship

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elsie delaCruz Beach Cities Swimming logo 797 +1.2% PB
2 Reese Meister Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 830 +1.4% PB
3 Lola Kim Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 730 +2.6% PB
4 Angelica Benitez Fusion Aquatics logo 819 +0.7% SB
5 Sydney Willson Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 812 +0.6% PB
6 Aira Takeuchi Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 793 +0.9% PB
7 Franny Mikulski La Mirada Armada logo 691 +3.1% PB
8 Henley kerr Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 682 +1.7% PB
9 Teagan O'Dell Chino Hills Aquatics logo 767 +1.9% PB
10 Taylor Inouye Socal Aquatics Association logo 676 +1.5% PB
11 Stella Kalaba Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 675 +5.5% PB
12 Bella Fisco Canyons Aquatic Club logo 671 +2.3% PB
13 Kylie Hamilton Beach Cities Swimming logo 670 +1.3% PB
14 Mae Hookstratten Los Angeles Swim Club logo 660 -1.7%
15 Anastasia Snodgrass Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 657 +5.1% PB
16 Zoe Huddleston Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 645 +3.9% PB
17 Jesie Castaneda Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 642 -0.7%
18 Madison Mercado Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 641 -0.2%
19 Anna Beahan Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) logo 639 -0.5%
20 Leah Healy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 636 +3.3% PB
21 Petra Schwabe Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 631 +2.5% PB
22 Addison Hudzinski Evolution Racing Club logo 718 +0.9% PB
23 Stephanie Mao Socal Aquatics Association logo 626 +2.5% PB
24 Ruth Wu Speed Aquatics logo 623 +2.4% PB
25 Ava Helton Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 616 +2.5% PB
26 Kiana Li Beach Cities Swimming logo 705 +1.2% PB
26 Khiara Diaz-Knauff Zenith Aquatic Program logo 614 +0.9% PB
28 Gen Niko Brea Aquatics logo 607 +2.1% PB
29 Makena Koeppen Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 607 +2.8% PB
30 Julia Reid Socal Aquatics Association logo 604 +1.8% PB
31 Jaclyn Rothlein Temecula Swim Club logo 603 +3.1% PB
32 Jacqueline Mancera Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 603 +2.3% PB
33 Spencer Damaske The Claremont Club logo 602 +5.4% PB
34 Emmie Tsai Class Aquatics logo 597 +1.2% PB
35 Emily Waters Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 678 +0.8% PB
36 Margaret Yu Dolphin Aquatics logo 578 0.0%
37 Victoria Negev CCAT Swimming (California) logo 664 +1.5% PB
38 Diane Dao Orange County Riptide Aquatics logo 572 -0.8%
39 Angelena Peterson Evolution Racing Club logo 659 +0.2% PB
40 Ellie Scalzo Aquazot Swim Club logo 565 -0.7%
41 Sammie Hall Beach Cities Swimming logo 561 +1.4% PB
42 Stephanie Rodriguez Alpha Aquatics logo 555 -3.7%
43 Chiara Amoroso Evolution Racing Club logo 553 -0.9%
44 Makena Nansen Swim Torrance logo 543 -3.3%
45 Claire Wu CCAT Swimming (California) logo 631 PB
46 Chloe Klein 630 +0.7% PB
47 Grace Mangunsong Redlands Swim Team logo 534 +1.8% PB
48 Sophia Georgino Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 602 -3.4%
49 Brynlee Gatewood Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 509 0.0%
50 Elle Clark Irvine Novaquatics logo 501 -4.6%
51 Taylor Wakefield Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 491 -1.9%
52 Claire Kim Westside Aquatics logo 568 -3.7%
52 Kayla Vicencio Cerritos Aquatic Club logo 477 -2.4%
54 Hillary Lowengrub Aquazot Swim Club logo 470 -5.5%

Events