Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mes
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Gotsch
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Sasha Zaytsev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Washabaugh
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Palguta
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Ben Sanchez
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mason Morris
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 12 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Oleg Nikolaev
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Ian Molloy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Dylan Apsey
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Chris Nagy
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Hawthorne
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jabez Lee
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
George Peterson
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
15 |
Gavin Cheary
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emilio Camarillo
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Workman
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -5.2% | ||
18 |
Sam Goldey
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Connor Song
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Preston Cheng
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides
|
Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Casey Dang
Renegade Aquatics
|
Renegade Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joe Ong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Brady Rawers
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Charlie Stewart
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Stefan Prestrelski
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Lukas Loy
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
George Wythes
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -4.9% | ||
28 |
Miles Koupal
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Rochman
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Joey Wheeler
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Esteban Rascon
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Edwin Inzunza
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Park
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Cade Erickson
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | +5.2% | SB | |
35 |
Louis Zimmerer
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Erik Cederstav
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +2.1% | SB | |
– |
Gavin Souttere
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | NS | – | – |