Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Munoz Renteria
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Keppler
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Greyson Davies
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Bryan Wong
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Bui
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Mateo Parker
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyto Fraley
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lan Zhu
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Costa
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
John Key
Rast
|
Rast | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nate Bjornstad
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Nathan Paiz
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jacque Wenger
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Colombo
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Wong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abraham Lopez
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Allen Cioaca
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Yang
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Joey Cairns
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Negev
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Le
Swim San Diego
|
Swim San Diego | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jules Ong
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Collin Wham
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Fernando Torres-Pereyra
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Cabrera
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Brytonl Lee
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Aiden Benjamin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Doug Pearce
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team
|
Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Anish Jayant
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Eli Villalva
Rast
|
Rast | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cathal Ryan
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Ko
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Haley
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Cyrus Song
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
37 |
Keegan DeBever
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Joshua Lee
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Dax Green
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Alexander Spaid
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Chandler Wambach
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Lucas Silva
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | +1.3% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Foggin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
44 |
Collin Schneider
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
45 |
Xavier Chauvapun
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Noah Jaffe
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
– |
Nikita Rozhkov
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – |